Biography for

Name:TÓTH Tamás Olivér
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:8
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.310Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.347ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.545ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS40.926Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.382ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS41.485Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:02.880Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:03.684Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:03.857ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:43.779Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:44.557Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018