Biography for

Name:BARICOVÁ Ema
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS23.620ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.800ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.980Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.6987th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.8527th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.9937th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.236JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.560JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.643JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.515ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.638Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.663ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.942ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.503Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.528ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:43.936ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:48.238Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:48.537Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
14. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
74. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
38. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
48. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
66. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
55. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016