15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 2. 2. 43 12
3. 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 8. 7. 11 19
7. 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 8. 8 20
9. 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 9. 9. 11. 29
10. 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 9. 33
12. 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 13. 14. 41



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 7. 6. 7. 7 20
7. 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 5. 6 22
8. 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 137.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 7. 11. 2 28
10. 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 9. 28



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 8. 4. 17 16
5. 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 6. 16 15
6. 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 5. 13 16
7. 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 8. 5 22
9. 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 11. 10. 9. 30
10. 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 10. 33
11. 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 9. 12. 12. 33
12. 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 13. 36
14. 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 14. 41
15. 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 16. 14. 15. 45



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13. 2. 2. 42 17
3. 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
5. 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 8. 14 17
6. 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 8. 6. 7 20
8. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 9. 5. 6 22
9. 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 19. 4 33
10. 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 10. 13. 9. 32
12. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 11. 11. 34
13. 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 11. 12. 12. 35
14. 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 17. 13. 44
15. 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 15. 14. 46
16. 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 14. 16. 48
18. 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 16. 18. 17. 51



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 124.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 55.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 2. 4. 31 12
4. 125.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 7. 5. 28 14
5. 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 3. 23 13
6. 53.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 6. 9. 11 19
7. 70.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 4. 7. 10 20
8. 54.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 6. 4 23
9. 103.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 8. 8. 3 23
10. 15.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 92.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 120.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 12. 12. 12. 36



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 9. 1. 37 16
4. 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 8. 6. 16 17
6. 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 5. 15 16
7. 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 4. 6. 8. 12 18
8. 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 5. 7. 8 20
9. 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 13. 7. 11. 2 31
10. 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 13. 36
13. 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 12. 13. 12. 37
14. 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 14. 15. 43
15. 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 15. 15. 14. 44



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 101.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 12.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 10. 34 14
4. 29.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 10. 21 16
5. 69.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 102.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 7. 3. 17 17
7. 51.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 5. 9 19
8. 30.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 123.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 6. 3 24
10. 117.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-ELBA SVK 10. 10. 7. 2 27
11. 52.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 11. 9. 31



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 8. 4. 21 15
5. 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 5. 15 16
6. 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 8. 5. 6. 9 19
8. 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 9. 9. 3 24
9. 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
11. 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
12. 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 13. 36



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 8. 6 21
7. 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 9. 3 24
9. 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 9. 10. 6. 3 25
10. 59.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 11. 30



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 6. 1. 71 8
2. 113.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 50.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 4. 1. 4. 50 9
4. 48.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 2. 39 10
5. 112.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 3. 8. 17 17
6. 47.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 8. 4. 7. 11 19
7. 49.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 6. 9 19
8. 67.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 5. 9 19
9. 106.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-SCMC ROU 9. 11. 9. 29
10. 121.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 10. 9. 13. 32
11. 68.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 10. 12. 34
12. 107.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU-SCMC ROU 11. 12. 11. 34
13. 11.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 10. 36