15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.337  
2 (2) 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.280  
3 (4) 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:58.716  
4 (5) 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 3:00.360  
5 (3) 59.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:05.390  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:13.604  
2 (3) 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:13.764  
3 (1) 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 3:15.814  
4 (4) 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:16.224  
5 (2) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:29.577  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:03.764  
2 (4) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.930  
3 (1) 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 3:04.069  
4 (2) 59.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:10.113  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.962  
2 (4) 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:01.114  
3 (5) 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.885  
4 (6) 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 3:05.181  
5 (2) 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.717  
6 (3) 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:11.333  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 48.122
2 (2) 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.886
3 (4) 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 49.266
4 (1) 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 50.139
5 (3) 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 50.283
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.183
2 (4) 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.386
3 (1) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.768
4 (5) 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 53.096
5 (3) 59.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 53.381
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 49.597
2 (4) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 49.872
3 (5) 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.942
4 (2) 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.939
5 (6) 59.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
6 (3) 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 46.964
2 (2) 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.133
3 (3) 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.220
4 (4) 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.246
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.272  
2 (2) 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 1:45.930  
3 (4) 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.680  
4 (3) 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 1:47.828  
5 (1) 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.254  
RACE: 202    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.857  
2 (4) 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.022  
3 (5) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.124  
4 (1) 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:48.471  
- (3) 59.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 231    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.754  
2 (2) 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 1:45.086  
3 (3) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.145  
4 (4) 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.038  
5 (1) 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:48.695  
RACE: 232    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.148  
2 (3) 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.224  
3 (2) 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.381  
4 (4) 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 2:02.012  



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 111.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 21.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 35.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 104.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 34.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 8. 6 21
7. 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 9. 3 24
9. 108.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 9. 10. 6. 3 25
10. 59.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 11. 30