15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.230  
2 (1) 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.908  
3 (5) 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.124  
4 (2) 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:09.335  
5 (3) 137.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.357  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.991  
2 (1) 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.020  
3 (3) 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.848  
4 (2) 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:10.572  
5 (4) 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:14.153  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1:09.172  
2 (3) 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:15.393  
3 (2) 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:18.042  
4 (4) 137.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.301  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.014  
2 (1) 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1:02.189  
3 (2) 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.564  
4 (4) 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.707  
5 (6) 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.031  
6 (5) 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.905  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 27.195
2 (1) 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 27.805
3 (3) 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 31.323
4 (5) 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 32.011
5 (2) 137.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 39.978
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.953
2 (1) 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.455
3 (4) 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 29.963
4 (2) 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 31.268
5 (5) 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 32.923
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 29.895
2 (3) 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 31.155
3 (6) 137.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 33.062
4 (4) 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 33.082
5 (5) 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 33.262
6 (2) 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 33.479
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 27.391
2 (3) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.463
3 (4) 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 29.167
4 (1) 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 38.495
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.498
2 (3) 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 48.038
3 (4) 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 52.684 advanced
4 (1) 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 55.456
- (5) 137.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 40.707
2 (1) 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 40.796
3 (5) 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 45.810
4 (3) 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 46.158
5 (4) 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 46.631
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 209    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 44.191
2 (1) 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 45.281
3 (2) 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 45.387
4 (3) 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 46.345
RACE: 210    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.586
2 (2) 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 39.956
3 (1) 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 41.221
4 (5) 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 44.339
5 (4) 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 47.171



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 91.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 45.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 134.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 66.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 100.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 7. 6. 7. 7 20
7. 28.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 5. 6 22
8. 136.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 137.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 7. 11. 2 28
10. 135.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 9. 28