15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:57.928 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:58.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:59.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:01.665 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:03.016 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 2:51.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:51.444 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:58.379 | ||
4 | (6) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.107 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 3:11.179 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:34.989 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:58.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.519 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:09.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 3:18.804 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:37.821 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:46.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:48.123 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:48.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 2:49.059 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:49.061 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:04.520 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 53.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 53.644 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.860 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 50.523 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 59.712 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 50.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 54.003 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 49.096 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.102 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.611 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.403 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 58.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.286 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 51.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 55.287 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 49.330 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 29. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 1:56.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.988 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.931 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:02.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:07.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:19.094 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 2:00.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:08.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.030 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.233 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.196 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 101. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-SCMC | 4. 2. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1. 3. 10. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 29. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2. 4. 10. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 102. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 7. 7. 3. | 17 | 17 | |
7. | 51. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8. 6. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 30. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 123. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. 6. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 117. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-ELBA | 10. 10. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 52. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11. 11. 9. | 31 |