15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:04.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:06.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.528 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 1:27.435 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:02.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.833 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:08.496 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:24.160 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.908 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 59.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 59.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:02.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:04.389 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.414 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.464 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:02.426 | ||
2 | (6) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 1:03.942 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:05.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:07.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:15.197 | ||
6 | (4) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.241 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 58.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 59.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:01.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.825 | ||
5 | (6) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:03.826 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:04.145 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 26.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 26.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 30.927 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 28.241 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 28.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 30.097 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 37.308 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 27.709 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 28.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 32.150 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 28.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 28.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 29.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 45.201 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 29.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 30.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 37.284 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 29.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 31.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 37.323 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 27.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 27.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 28.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 28.663 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 26.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 27.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 28.891 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 35.831 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 37.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 37.697 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 29.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 30.514 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 31.842 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 37.382 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 28.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 28.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 29.058 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 29.565 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 26.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 26.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 27.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 28.649 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 40.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 41.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 45.166 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 53.301 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 41.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 42.685 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 55.715 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 40.151 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 42.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:05.347 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 41.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 43.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 54.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.952 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 44.844 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 46.010 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 53.822 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 43.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 44.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 54.335 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 40.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 40.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 43.148 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 38.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 40.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 41.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.138 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 54.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.190 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 43.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 44.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 44.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 46.389 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 40.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 41.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 42.231 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 38.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 39.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 40.177 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 8. 2. 2. | 43 | 12 | |
3. | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 2. 3. 5. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 7. 5. 3. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 4. 8. 7. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
8. | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 8. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 9. 9. 11. | 29 | ||
10. | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 14. 13. 14. | 41 |