15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:04.628  
2 (2) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.671  
3 (3) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.528  
4 (5) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:27.435  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.139  
2 (2) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.833  
3 (5) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.496  
4 (1) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.160  
5 (3) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.908  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 59.072
2 (1) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 59.974
3 (2) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:02.161  
4 (3) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1:04.389  
5 (5) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.414  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.756  
2 (1) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.464  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:02.426  
2 (6) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:03.942  
3 (2) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1:05.346  
4 (3) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.888  
5 (5) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:15.197  
6 (4) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.241  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 58.528
2 (3) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 59.584
3 (2) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.144  
4 (4) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.825  
5 (6) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.826  
6 (5) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:04.145  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 26.230
2 (2) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 26.599
3 (3) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 30.927
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 28.241
2 (4) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 28.752
3 (3) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 30.097
4 (2) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 37.308
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.709
2 (1) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 28.400
3 (2) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 32.150
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 28.732
2 (2) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 28.873
3 (3) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 29.155
4 (4) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 45.201
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 29.061
2 (2) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 30.211
3 (3) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 37.284
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 29.783
2 (2) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 31.744
3 (3) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 37.323
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.274
2 (2) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 27.860
3 (3) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 28.174
4 (4) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 28.663
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 26.470
2 (2) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 27.916
3 (4) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 28.891
4 (3) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 35.831
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 37.394
2 (1) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 37.697
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 29.781
2 (3) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 30.514
3 (4) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 31.842
4 (1) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 37.382
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 28.071
2 (2) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 28.380
3 (4) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 29.058
4 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 29.565
RACE: 98    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 26.290
2 (4) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 26.914
3 (2) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.335
4 (3) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 28.649
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 40.564
2 (3) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 41.625
3 (2) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 45.166
4 (1) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 53.301
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 41.658
2 (2) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 42.685
3 (1) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 55.715
RACE: 117    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 40.151
2 (3) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 42.007
3 (2) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1:05.347  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 41.946
2 (1) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.253
3 (3) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 54.476
4 (4) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 54.952
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 44.844
2 (2) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 46.010
3 (1) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 53.822
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 43.676
2 (1) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 44.288
3 (2) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 54.335
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 40.340
2 (2) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 40.613
3 (3) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 40.789
4 (4) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 43.148
RACE: 179    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 38.540
2 (2) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 40.995
3 (3) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 41.102
4 (4) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.138
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 54.415
2 (2) 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.190  
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 43.189
2 (2) 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 44.144
3 (3) 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 44.385
4 (4) 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 46.389
RACE: 207    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 40.234
2 (2) 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 41.661
3 (3) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.083
4 (4) 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 42.231
RACE: 208    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 38.639
2 (2) 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 39.483
3 (3) 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 39.988
4 (4) 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 40.177



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 97.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 2. 2. 43 12
3. 96.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 98.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 118.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 8. 7. 11 19
7. 115.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 19.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 8. 8 20
9. 99.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 9. 9. 11. 29
10. 18.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 130.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 9. 33
12. 33.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 56.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 57.  MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 13. 14. 41