15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:39.856  
2 (5) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:39.969  
3 (3) 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:40.217  
4 (2) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:41.107  
5 (6) 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.637  
6 (1) 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:58.473  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.223  
2 (6) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:58.374  
3 (5) 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.881  
4 (1) 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 3:06.478  
5 (7) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3:09.952  
6 (3) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 3:13.802  
7 (2) 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:17.548  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.325  
2 (5) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.686  
3 (6) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.313  
4 (7) 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:10.281  
5 (4) 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 3:32.006  
- (2) 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
- (3) 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.397  
2 (1) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:59.093  
3 (3) 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:59.907  
4 (4) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:01.559  
5 (5) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:03.214  
6 (6) 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:03.435  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.608
2 (2) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.707
3 (3) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 51.947
4 (1) 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.917
2 (2) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 47.041
3 (4) 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.726
4 (3) 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.824
5 (1) 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 54.247
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.727
2 (4) 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.831
3 (1) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 50.670
4 (2) 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.342  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.453
2 (4) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.786
3 (2) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.740   advanced
- (3) 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.334
2 (2) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.807
3 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 48.954
4 (4) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 49.873
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.256
2 (2) 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.135
3 (3) 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 54.212
4 (4) 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 58.648
5 (5) 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.301
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.935
2 (2) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 50.831
RACE: 157    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.546
2 (2) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.043
3 (3) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.647
4 (5) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.747
5 (4) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.433
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.587  
2 (3) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.670  
3 (4) 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.657  
4 (2) 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.839  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.674  
2 (1) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.734  
3 (4) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.958  
4 (2) 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.020  
5 (5) 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.984  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.005  
2 (2) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.116  
3 (1) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.811  
4 (4) 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.333  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.020  
2 (3) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.239  
3 (1) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.723  
4 (2) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.255  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.692  
2 (2) 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.841  
3 (3) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.542  
4 (4) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.347  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 228    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.127  
2 (3) 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.298  
3 (5) 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.076  
4 (4) 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
- (2) 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 229    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.246  
2 (3) 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.990  
3 (2) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.146  
4 (1) 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.878  
RACE: 230    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.742  
2 (3) 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.863  
3 (4) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.741  
4 (2) 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.085  



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 60.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 74.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 8. 4. 21 15
5. 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 5. 15 16
6. 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 37.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 8. 5. 6. 9 19
8. 75.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 9. 9. 3 24
9. 61.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 77.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
11. 78.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
12. 133.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 36.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 13. 36