15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.420  
2 (5) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:56.506  
3 (3) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.219  
4 (4) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.990  
5 (2) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:06.370  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.701  
2 (5) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.958  
3 (4) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.434  
4 (2) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.621  
5 (1) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:10.977  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.615  
2 (3) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.832  
3 (4) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.920  
4 (1) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.826  
5 (5) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 2:25.021  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 2:04.328  
2 (1) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.186  
3 (2) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:07.280  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.926  
2 (1) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.063  
3 (2) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.778  
4 (5) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.552  
5 (4) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.441  
6 (3) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:19.844  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.792  
2 (6) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.710  
3 (3) 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.291  
4 (4) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:54.435  
5 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.845  
6 (5) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.132  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 54.971
2 (1) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 58.795
3 (2) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:14.581  
4 (4) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.294  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.633
2 (3) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 53.852
3 (1) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.085  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.211
2 (2) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 54.308
3 (4) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 56.647
4 (3) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.430  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.775
2 (4) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.775
3 (2) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 58.529
4 (1) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 59.372
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 57.236
2 (4) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 58.705
3 (3) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 59.875
4 (2) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:11.908  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.675
2 (1) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 58.453
3 (2) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 59.114
RACE: 135    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.443
2 (3) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.656
3 (2) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME advanced
- (4) 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 136    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.798
2 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.429
3 (3) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 54.053
4 (4) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.758  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 59.128
2 (2) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.117  
3 (3) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.469  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.635
2 (2) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 55.376
3 (4) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 56.920
4 (3) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 58.065
RACE: 150    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 55.679
2 (2) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 59.621
RACE: 151    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.345
2 (3) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 51.933
3 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.060
4 (4) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 53.562
5 (5) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.695
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.524  
2 (4) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:29.624  
3 (2) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.456  
4 (3) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.234  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.105  
2 (2) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.150  
3 (3) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.541  
4 (1) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:44.195  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:24.812  
2 (1) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.674  
3 (4) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.614  
4 (2) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.992  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.375  
2 (3) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:30.069  
3 (2) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.510  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.927  
2 (2) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.413  
3 (4) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:37.084  
4 (3) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.365  
RACE: 194    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.049  
2 (2) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.630  
3 (3) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.090  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.017  
2 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.174  
3 (3) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.387  
4 (2) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.526  
RACE: 196    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.814  
2 (4) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.996  
3 (3) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:25.236  
4 (2) 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.379  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.278  
2 (1) 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.520  
3 (2) 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.758  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.146  
2 (2) 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.472  
3 (3) 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:33.720  
4 (4) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.047  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.468  
2 (3) 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.494  
3 (1) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.644  
4 (2) 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:26.782  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.581  
2 (1) 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.920  
3 (3) 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.532  
4 (4) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.204  



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 43.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 79.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 9. 1. 37 16
4. 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 38.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 8. 6. 16 17
6. 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 5. 15 16
7. 88.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 4. 6. 8. 12 18
8. 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 5. 7. 8 20
9. 87.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 13. 7. 11. 2 31
10. 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 62.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 42.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 13. 36
13. 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 12. 13. 12. 37
14. 63.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 14. 15. 43
15. 8.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 15. 15. 14. 44