15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.031  
2 (3) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.211  
3 (5) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.361  
4 (6) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:30.537  
5 (4) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:44.359  
6 (1) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.115  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.725  
2 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.965  
3 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:36.378  
4 (1) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:37.742  
5 (3) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.150  
6 (5) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.185  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.154  
2 (1) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 1:32.435  
3 (2) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.681  
4 (4) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.138  
5 (3) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.569  
6 (6) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:56.002  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:33.196  
2 (1) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.818  
3 (2) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.704  
4 (4) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:48.327  
5 (5) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.182  
6 (6) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 2:09.077  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.174  
2 (2) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:31.361  
3 (3) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.264  
4 (4) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.459  
5 (6) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:35.731  
6 (5) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:36.030  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.181  
2 (5) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.158  
3 (3) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.261  
4 (4) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.712  
5 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.193  
6 (6) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 1:30.889  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.810
2 (4) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 39.380
3 (3) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 43.156
4 (1) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 46.564
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.769
2 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.238
3 (1) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.281
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.312
2 (3) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 41.169
3 (1) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 51.668
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 37.858
2 (4) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.979
3 (2) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.725
4 (3) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 45.488
RACE: 53    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.467
2 (4) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 39.175
3 (1) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.895
4 (2) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.477
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 42.767
2 (2) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 42.889
3 (1) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.119
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 42.820
2 (1) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.752
3 (2) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 45.224
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 37.239
2 (1) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.297
3 (3) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.452
4 (4) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 40.016
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.006
2 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.460
3 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.998
4 (4) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 41.031
RACE: 66    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 35.832
2 (2) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.210
3 (3) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 38.811
4 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.324
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 36.362
2 (2) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 36.590
3 (3) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.670
4 (4) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 38.013
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 34.893
2 (2) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 35.055
3 (3) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 36.856
4 (4) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.423
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.372
2 (2) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 45.928
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 41.066
2 (1) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 42.257
3 (4) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.536
4 (3) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 42.790
RACE: 107    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.751
2 (2) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 39.588
3 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.830
4 (4) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 40.251
RACE: 108    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.572
2 (4) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.626
3 (2) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.644
4 (3) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 38.082
RACE: 109    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 35.116
2 (2) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 36.021
3 (4) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 36.254
4 (3) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 36.390
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.230
2 (1) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.083  
- (3) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.422
2 (1) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.721
3 (3) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 58.855
RACE: 112    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 56.146
2 (3) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.940
3 (1) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.984  
4 (4) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:21.427  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.890
2 (4) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 58.660
3 (2) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 58.725
4 (1) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.883  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 56.995
2 (3) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 57.376
3 (2) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.261  
4 (1) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:10.867  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.540  
2 (2) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:11.323  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.239  
2 (1) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.594  
3 (2) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:08.349  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 55.678
2 (2) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 55.760
3 (3) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.266  
4 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.816  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 54.855
2 (2) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 55.019
3 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.449
4 (4) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.686  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.154
2 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.512
3 (3) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 58.626
4 (4) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:02.588  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 54.571
2 (2) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 54.717
3 (3) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.233
4 (4) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 57.038
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.604
2 (3) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 54.637
3 (2) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 55.022
4 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.313
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 215    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.467  
2 (2) 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.529  
3 (1) 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.700  
4 (5) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.415  
5 (4) 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:08.859  
RACE: 216    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 59.252
2 (1) 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 59.886
3 (2) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.072  
4 (3) 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.297  
RACE: 217    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.884
2 (4) 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 57.231
3 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.607  
4 (1) 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.799  
RACE: 218    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.028
2 (3) 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 52.128
3 (4) 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 54.335
4 (2) 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 54.587



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 116.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13. 2. 2. 42 17
3. 27.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 64.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
5. 65.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 8. 14 17
6. 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 105.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 8. 6. 7 20
8. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 9. 5. 6 22
9. 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 19. 4 33
10. 25.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 119.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 10. 13. 9. 32
12. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 11. 11. 34
13. 89.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 11. 12. 12. 35
14. 81.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 17. 13. 44
15. 84.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 15. 14. 46
16. 44.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 14. 16. 48
18. 9.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 16. 18. 17. 51