Biography for

Name:SZILÁGYI Ábel
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:TKKSE



Results of 39 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.875HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.950HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.141HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.61113th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.646Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.10513th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.795Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.045Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.113Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.224Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.469Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.638Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.804Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:43.666Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:45.462Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:39.754ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:42.018ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:45.355Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
26. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
28. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
52. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
59. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
20. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
73. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
62. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
10. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
32. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
39. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
16. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
20. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
24. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013