15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:30.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:30.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:31.180 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.146 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.926 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.214 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.997 | ||
- | (2) | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.676 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:34.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:35.686 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:42.656 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:39.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.897 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:34.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:35.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.433 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:44.798 | ||
6 | (6) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.388 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:30.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.286 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:30.601 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.354 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:35.756 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.583 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 37.092 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 37.185 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 43.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 44.989 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 39.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 39.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 40.904 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 38.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 39.512 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 41.537 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 36.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 40.348 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.892 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 40.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 40.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 44.259 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 39.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 40.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 45.016 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 35.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 35.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 35.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 39.307 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.066 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.777 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 45.329 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 41.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 44.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 53.877 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 39.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 40.023 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 40.315 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 40.579 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 37.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 38.219 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 35.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 35.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 35.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.306 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 56.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:00.241 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 58.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 59.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 57.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 58.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 58.534 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 59.984 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 55.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 55.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:17.403 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 59.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 59.805 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.766 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:08.134 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 58.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.453 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.279 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.327 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.337 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 55.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.635 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:09.514 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 58.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 59.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:01.145 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 55.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.477 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 53.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 55.656 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 72. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 93. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 127. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 4. 8. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
5. | 17. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 94. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 128. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 95. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
10. | 73. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 9. 10. | 33 | ||
11. | 31. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 9. 12. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 85. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 129. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 126. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 12. 15. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 86. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 16. 14. 15. | 45 |