15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.661  
2 (3) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.990  
3 (1) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:31.180  
4 (5) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.146  
5 (2) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.926  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.564  
2 (3) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:33.591  
3 (1) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:37.214  
4 (5) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.997  
- (2) 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU PEN. no finish
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.676  
2 (4) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:27.786  
3 (3) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.223  
4 (2) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:35.686  
5 (5) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 1:42.656  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 1:39.891  
2 (1) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.897  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.525  
2 (1) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:34.423  
3 (3) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.902  
4 (5) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:39.433  
5 (4) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:44.798  
6 (6) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.388  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.262  
2 (2) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.286  
3 (6) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:30.601  
4 (1) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.354  
5 (4) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.756  
6 (5) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.583  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 37.092
2 (4) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.185
3 (1) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 43.644
4 (3) 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 44.989
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.583
2 (3) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 39.100
3 (2) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.859
4 (4) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 40.904
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 38.444
2 (2) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 38.816
3 (3) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 39.512
4 (1) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 41.537
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.902
2 (2) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 38.405
3 (1) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.348
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 38.892
2 (3) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 40.251
3 (2) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 40.882
4 (4) 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 44.259
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.776
2 (2) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.013
3 (3) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 45.016
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 35.770
2 (2) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 35.884
3 (3) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 35.927
4 (4) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 39.307
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.066
2 (3) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 38.619
3 (4) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 38.777
4 (2) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 45.329
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 41.985
2 (2) 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 44.275
3 (3) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 53.877
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.948
2 (1) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 40.023
3 (4) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 40.315
4 (3) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.579
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.694
2 (2) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 37.890
3 (3) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 38.130
4 (4) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 38.219
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 35.786
2 (3) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 35.855
3 (2) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 35.864
4 (4) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 38.306
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.718
2 (2) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 58.869
3 (1) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.241  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.416
2 (4) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 58.358
3 (1) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.526
4 (2) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 57.448
2 (4) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 58.018
3 (2) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 58.534
4 (1) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 59.984
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 55.160
2 (1) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.272
3 (3) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.843  
4 (2) 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 1:17.403  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.375
2 (2) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 59.805
3 (4) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.766  
4 (3) 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 1:08.134  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 58.865
2 (2) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.450  
3 (3) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.453  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 54.279
2 (3) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.327
3 (2) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.412
4 (4) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 57.337
RACE: 185    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.802
2 (2) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 55.886
3 (3) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 56.963
4 (4) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.635  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.930  
2 (2) 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.090  
3 (3) 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 1:09.514  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 58.477
2 (2) 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.314
3 (4) 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.648  
4 (3) 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.145  
RACE: 213    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.802
2 (2) 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 56.457
3 (3) 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 57.385
4 (4) 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 58.477
RACE: 214    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.121
2 (2) 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 53.630
3 (3) 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.658
4 (4) 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 55.656



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 72.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 93.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 127.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 8. 4. 17 16
5. 17.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 6. 16 15
6. 71.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 5. 13 16
7. 94.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 128.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 8. 5 22
9. 95.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 11. 10. 9. 30
10. 73.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 10. 33
11. 31.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 9. 12. 12. 33
12. 85.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 129.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 13. 36
14. 126.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 14. 41
15. 86.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 16. 14. 15. 45