15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y March 9, 2018 (Friday)
12:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
12:25 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
12:35 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
12:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
12:55 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
13:05 Ice Resurface
13:30 1 - 3 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
6 - 8 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 11 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 - 13 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 16 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
17 - 18 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 22 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
25 - 27 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
30 - 32 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 35 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
36 - 37 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 40 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
41 - 42 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 44 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 46 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
47 - 48 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
49 - 53 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
54 - 57 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
58 - 61 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
62 - 66 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 69 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
70 - 73 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 76 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
77 - 79 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
80 - 82 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:12 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y March 10, 2018 (Saturday)
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 83 - 86 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 92 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 94 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
95 - 98 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 100 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
101 - 104 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 109 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
110 - 114 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
115 - 118 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
119 - 122 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 127 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
128 - 129 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
130 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11:47 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:02 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
12:12 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
12:22 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
12:32 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:47 131 - 132 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 136 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
137 - 138 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 140 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
141 - 142 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 144 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
145 - 147 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 151 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
152 - 154 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 157 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 159 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
160 - 162 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
163 - 165 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
166 - 169 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 172 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
173 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
174 - 175 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
16:06 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y March 11, 2018 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:40 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
08:50 Ice Resurface
09:10 176 - 179 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
180 - 181 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
182 - 185 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
186 - 187 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 189 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
190 - 192 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
193 - 196 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
197 - 198 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
199 - 200 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
201 - 202 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
203 - 204 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
205 - 208 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
209 - 210 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
211 - 214 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
215 - 218 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
219 - 221 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
222 - 225 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
226 - 227 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
228 - 230 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
231 - 232 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
233 - 235 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
13:30 Awards of Prizes