7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:23.796 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:24.458 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:26.487 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:25.547 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:25.003 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:25.479 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:26.305 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 8 | 0:26.199 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 9 | 0:26.635 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:25.815 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 11 | 0:26.857 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:25.744 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:27.970 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:27.291 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:29.345 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 16 | 0:29.840 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 17 | 0:29.709 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:28.501 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 19 | 0:29.118 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 20 | 0:31.483 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 22 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | B | 1. | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:26.305 | |||
2. (16.) | C | 4. | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 16 | 0:29.840 | |||
3. (17.) | C | 5. | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 17 | 0:29.709 | |||
4. (20.) | D | 2. | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 20 | 0:31.483 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:23.796 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:24.458 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:26.487 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:25.547 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:25.003 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:25.479 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 8 | 0:26.199 | |||
8. (9.) | B | 3. | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 9 | 0:26.635 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 4. | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:25.815 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 5. | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 11 | 0:26.857 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 6. | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:25.744 | |||
12. (13.) | C | 1. | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:27.970 | |||
13. (14.) | C | 2. | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:27.291 | |||
14. (15.) | C | 3. | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:29.345 | |||
15. (18.) | C | 6. | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:28.501 | |||
16. (19.) | D | 1. | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 19 | 0:29.118 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 22 | NO TIME |