7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 8 | |
3. | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 4. 3. 6. 5. | 29 | 18 | |
4. | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 5. 6. | 26 | 19 | |
5. | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 6. 4. 12. 3. | 24 | 25 | |
6. | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 13. 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 26 | |
7. | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 22. 14. 4. 7. | 8 | 47 | |
8. | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5. 13. 10. 7. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 14. 7. 8. 7. | 36 | ||
10. | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 8. 15. 7. 7. | 37 | ||
11. | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 10. 9. 11. 7. | 37 | ||
12. | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 9. 10. 19. 7. | 45 | ||
13. | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 22. 8. 9. 7. | 46 | ||
14. | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15. 12. 13. 7. | 47 | ||
15. | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 16. 14. 7. | 48 | ||
16. | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 16. 11. 16. 7. | 50 | ||
17. | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 12. 21. 15. 7. | 55 | ||
18. | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 7. 20. 22. 7. | 56 | ||
19. | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 17. 17. 17. 7. | 58 | ||
20. | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 22. 18. 18. 7. | 65 | ||
21. | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 22. 19. 20. 7. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 50. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 8. 15. 7. 7. | 37 | ||
2. (16.) | 208. | KUTIK Elisej | RUS-KAL | 16. 11. 16. 7. | 50 | ||
3. (19.) | 61. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 17. 17. 17. 7. | 58 | ||
4. (21.) | 69. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 22. 19. 20. 7. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 51. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 47. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 206. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 4. 3. 6. 5. | 29 | 18 | |
4. (4.) | 49. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 5. 6. | 26 | 19 | |
5. (5.) | 207. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 6. 4. 12. 3. | 24 | 25 | |
6. (6.) | 48. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 13. 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 26 | |
7. (7.) | 60. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 22. 14. 4. 7. | 8 | 47 | |
8. (8.) | 194. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5. 13. 10. 7. | 5 | 35 | |
9. (9.) | 29. | ZHARABTSOU Arseni | BLR-ORS | 14. 7. 8. 7. | 36 | ||
10. (11.) | 28. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 10. 9. 11. 7. | 37 | ||
11. (12.) | 210. | VITNOV Vladislav | RUS-KAL | 9. 10. 19. 7. | 45 | ||
12. (13.) | 209. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 22. 8. 9. 7. | 46 | ||
13. (14.) | 157. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15. 12. 13. 7. | 47 | ||
14. (15.) | 193. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 11. 16. 14. 7. | 48 | ||
15. (17.) | 192. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 12. 21. 15. 7. | 55 | ||
16. (18.) | 183. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 7. 20. 22. 7. | 56 | ||
17. (20.) | 195. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 22. 18. 18. 7. | 65 |