Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 8. 5 19
7. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 5. 20
8. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 10. 7. 24
9. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10. 8. 12. 30
10. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13. 11. 9. 33
11. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 19. 37
12. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 18. 41
13. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 20. 11. 45
14. 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 13. 10. 46
15. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 14. 15. 46
16. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 14. 49
17. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12. 18. 21. 51
18. 201.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16. 19. 16. 51
19. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21. 16. 17. 54
20. 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19. 23. 13. 55
21. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20. 15. 20. 55
22. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15. 21. 22. 58

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (10.) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13. 11. 9. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. (3.) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (4.) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. (5.) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. (6.) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 8. 5 19
7. (7.) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 5. 20
8. (8.) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 10. 7. 24
9. (9.) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10. 8. 12. 30
10. (11.) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 19. 37
11. (12.) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 18. 41
12. (13.) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 20. 11. 45
13. (14.) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 13. 10. 46
14. (15.) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 14. 15. 46
15. (16.) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 14. 49
16. (17.) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12. 18. 21. 51
17. (18.) 201.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16. 19. 16. 51
18. (19.) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21. 16. 17. 54
19. (20.) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19. 23. 13. 55
20. (21.) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20. 15. 20. 55
21. (22.) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15. 21. 22. 58



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
8. 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
9. 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35
11. 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
12. 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
13. 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
14. 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
15. 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
16. 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
17. 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
18. 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
19. 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
20. 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
21. 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
22. 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
23. 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
2. (10.) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. (2.) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. (4.) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. (5.) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. (6.) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. (8.) 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
8. (9.) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. (11.) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
10. (12.) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
11. (13.) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
12. (14.) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
13. (15.) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
14. (16.) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
15. (17.) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
16. (18.) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
17. (19.) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
18. (20.) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
19. (21.) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
20. (22.) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
21. (23.) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 123.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 58.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 2. 29 12
4. 178.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 12. 3. 6. 13 21
5. 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3. 9. 13. 13 25
6. 144.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 16. 33. 3. 13 52
7. 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 8. 15. 8 27
8. 117.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 5. 13. 7. 5 25
9. 54.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 8. 21
10. 180.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 14. 5. 5. 24
11. 114.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 9. 11. 9. 29
12. 125.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 10. 12. 30
13. 59.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 10. 16. 10. 36
14. 56.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 17. 46
15. 60.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 29. 47
16. 57.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 15. 20. 14. 49
17. 55.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 19. 14. 16. 49
18. 53.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 13. 33. 11. 57
19. 146.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 21. 15. 21. 57
20. 148.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 21. 18. 57
21. 143.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 23. 19. 62
22. 175.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 23. 17. 23. 63
23. 149.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 18. 20. 66
24. 145.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 26. 22. 22. 70
25. 124.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 24. 19. 29. 72
26. 31.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 22. 26. 26. 74
27. 29.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 25. 27. 24. 76
28. 151.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 27. 24. 27. 78
29. 147.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 29. 25. 25. 79
30. 150.  SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 33. 28. 28. 89
31. 200.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 30. 29. 31. 90
179.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1. 3. 7. 47 11
3. 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 11. 18. 1. 34 30
4. 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 2. 8. 24 16
5. 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 9. 16 17
6. 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 3. 7. 12. 13 22
7. 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 12. 20. 3. 13 35
8. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 8. 22. 4. 8 34
9. 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 10. 5 21
10. 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 5. 17
11. 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 6. 26
12. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 11. 29
13. 169.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 15. 8. 13. 36
14. 168.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 13. 11. 16. 40
15. 190.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 14. 40
16. 161.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 17. 13. 15. 45
17. 186.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 19. 52
18. 192.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 18. 14. 23. 55
19. 163.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 21. 15. 20. 56
20. 167.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20. 16. 21. 57
21. 189.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 19. 21. 17. 57
22. 164.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 22. 19. 18. 59



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 10. 4. 4. 16 18
5. 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3. 7. 10. 13 20
6. 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 9. 5 23
7. 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 14. 16. 5. 5 35
8. 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 6. 27. 26. 3 59
9. 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 7. 21
10. 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 6. 22
11. 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 7. 6. 15. 28
12. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 11. 18. 11. 40
13. 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 16. 41
14. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 14. 42
15. 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 24. 11. 8. 43
16. 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 17. 14. 17. 48
17. 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 18. 21. 12. 51
18. 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 13. 20. 52
19. 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 20. 15. 21. 56
20. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 13. 23. 22. 58
21. 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 27. 19. 13. 59
22. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23. 17. 19. 59
23. 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 12. 25. 25. 62
24. 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 22. 22. 18. 62
25. 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 21. 20. 23. 64
26. 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 25. 24. 24. 73



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 1. 55 8
3. 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 6. 1. 4. 45 11
4. 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 7. 42 11
5. 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
6. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 5. 5 19
7. 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 6. 22
8. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7. 7. 10. 24
9. 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 9. 25
10. 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 8. 27
11. 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 11. 34
12. 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 14. 19. 15. 48
15. 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 19. 16. 14. 49
16. 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 14. 19. 51
17. 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 16. 51
18. 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 24. 54
19. 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 18. 56
20. 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 17. 24. 17. 58
21. 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 17. 20. 59
22. 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 21. 63
84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 5. 44 11
3. 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 2. 37 11
5. 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 4. 21 12
6. 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 7. 8 17
7. 71.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 10. 24
8. 72.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 11. 27
9. 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 11. 10. 8. 29
10. 64.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 12. 9. 9. 30
11. 65.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 13. 34
12. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 9. 24. 6. 39
13. 130.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 13. 14. 15. 42
15. 63.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 18. 49
16. 62.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 16. 50
17. 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 15. 24. 14. 53
18. 16.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 12. 20. 54
19. 70.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 17. 19. 55
20. 61.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 17. 24. 17. 58
21. 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 22. 60
22. 15.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 21. 61
23. 17.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 20. 22. 65



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 8. 1. 1. 68 10
2. 89.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 107.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 2. 34 10
5. 97.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 16 15
6. 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 8. 5 19
7. 99.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 6. 3 20
8. 12.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 9. 7. 9. 25
9. 90.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 5. 27
10. 14.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 7. 10. 12. 29
11. 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
12. 108.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 15. 40
13. 13.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 15. 15. 11. 41
14. 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 18. 46
15. 103.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 14. 47
16. 93.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 18. 17. 13. 48
17. 102.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 25. 13. 16. 54
18. 106.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 19. 19. 20. 58
19. 141.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 22. 24. 17. 63
20. 116.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 16. 30. 19. 65
21. 115.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 24. 20. 21. 65
22. 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 27. 18. 22. 67
23. 38.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 12. 22. 34. 68
24. 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 21. 23. 74
25. 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 26. 26. 24. 76
26. 101.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 29. 23. 25. 77
27. 24.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 28. 26. 82
28. 98.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 23. 27. 34. 84
29. 104.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 20. 31. 34. 85
30. 26.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 25. 27. 86
31. 25.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 29. 28. 88
32. 94.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 21. 34. 34. 89
91.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL