Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 57.973
2 (1) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.109  
3 (4) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.012  
4 (2) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.427  
5 (6) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.169  
6 (3) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.223  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.386
2 (2) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 59.488
3 (5) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 59.616
4 (1) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:08.893  
5 (4) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.299  
- (3) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 55.436
2 (2) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.042  
3 (1) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.243  
4 (3) 201.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:29.806  
5 (4) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.871
2 (2) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.530  
3 (1) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.937  
4 (5) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:22.729  
5 (3) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.501  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 56.543
2 (2) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 56.723
3 (3) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.065  
4 (4) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.753  
5 (5) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.075  
6 (6) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.009  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.847
2 (2) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.411
3 (3) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.542  
4 (4) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.343  
5 (5) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.485  
6 (6) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.400
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.342
3 (4) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 58.062
4 (5) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.852  
5 (6) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.086  
6 (3) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 28.451
2 (3) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 28.602
3 (1) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 30.050
4 (2) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 33.378
5 (5) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 33.642
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 26.534
2 (6) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.768
3 (1) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 35.065
4 (2) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 35.249
5 (4) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 38.601
- (3) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.238
2 (4) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 27.267
3 (3) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 28.566
4 (5) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 32.457
5 (1) 201.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 36.582
RACE: 39    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.101
2 (1) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 29.865
3 (5) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 29.871
4 (4) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 30.402
5 (2) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 33.274
6 (6) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 35.837
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.232
2 (2) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 26.335
3 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.365
4 (4) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 27.233
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.911
2 (2) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 27.942
3 (3) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 28.727
4 (4) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 31.093
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.979
2 (2) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.590
3 (3) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 27.242
4 (4) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 29.017
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 39.017
2 (3) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 40.943
3 (1) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 44.017
4 (2) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 49.672
5 (5) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 49.780
6 (6) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 50.424
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.554
2 (1) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 42.450
3 (5) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 46.918
4 (3) 201.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 54.392
5 (4) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 57.307
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 39.533
2 (2) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 39.690
3 (3) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 45.383
4 (5) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 49.875
5 (4) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 50.003
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 39.373
2 (1) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 41.388
3 (3) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 46.284
4 (2) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 49.614
5 (4) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 49.995
6 (5) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 53.313
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 36.478
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 37.033
3 (3) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 40.663
4 (4) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 40.785
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 38.139
2 (1) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.278
3 (3) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 47.336
4 (4) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 48.512
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 36.356
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.719
3 (3) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 37.969
4 (4) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.023



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 8. 5 19
7. 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 5. 20
8. 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 10. 7. 24
9. 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10. 8. 12. 30
10. 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13. 11. 9. 33
11. 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 19. 37
12. 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 18. 41
13. 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 20. 11. 45
14. 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 13. 10. 46
15. 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 14. 15. 46
16. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 14. 49
17. 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12. 18. 21. 51
18. 201.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16. 19. 16. 51
19. 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21. 16. 17. 54
20. 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19. 23. 13. 55
21. 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20. 15. 20. 55
22. 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15. 21. 22. 58

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (10.) 118.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 13. 11. 9. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. (3.) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (4.) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. (5.) 158.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. (6.) 184.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 8. 5 19
7. (7.) 127.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 5. 20
8. (8.) 126.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 10. 7. 24
9. (9.) 155.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 10. 8. 12. 30
10. (11.) 157.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 19. 37
11. (12.) 156.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 18. 41
12. (13.) 152.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 20. 11. 45
13. (14.) 154.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 13. 10. 46
14. (15.) 177.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 14. 15. 46
15. (16.) 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 14. 49
16. (17.) 153.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12. 18. 21. 51
17. (18.) 201.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 16. 19. 16. 51
18. (19.) 183.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21. 16. 17. 54
19. (20.) 182.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 19. 23. 13. 55
20. (21.) 176.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20. 15. 20. 55
21. (22.) 202.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 15. 21. 22. 58