Biography for

Name:GÓRKA Martyna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:ORZEL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 25 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.605Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.786Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.203Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.249Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.330Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.339Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.136Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.346Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.462Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.667Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.100ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.306ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.339Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.286ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.370ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.725Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:53.648Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.152ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
121. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
120. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016