Biography for

Name:GAJDA Agata
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:BLYSKD


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:06.867Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:07.759Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
500 mWOMEN1:09.226Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:46.440Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:52.837Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:53.815Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:29.069Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:29.462Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
1000 mWOMEN2:31.252Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN4:00.965Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1500 mWOMEN4:15.198Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN4:19.300Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
22. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
22. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
20. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
16. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
73. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
54. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
21. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
21. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
17. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
20. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
21. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
20. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
30. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
20. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
21. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
49. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
38. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
25. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013