Biography for

Name:GIWER Maja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:UKSSB


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 21 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.010Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.287Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.412Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.281Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.677Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.358Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.815Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.392Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.506Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.666Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.085Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.738ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.466Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:54.560Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:57.942Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017