Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:57.364  
2 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:57.384  
3 (6) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.042  
4 (4) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:00.373  
5 (1) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.911  
6 (3) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:01.964  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:57.061  
2 (1) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:59.040  
3 (3) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.526  
4 (6) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:02.675  
5 (5) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.998  
6 (4) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:11.586  
7 (7) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:15.989  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:00.950  
2 (4) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:01.682  
3 (5) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:03.283  
4 (7) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:04.932  
5 (1) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:07.479  
6 (6) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 3:08.388  
7 (2) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:10.951  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.896  
2 (5) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:01.034  
3 (6) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:11.183  
4 (4) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:24.862   advanced
5 (3) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:29.785  
- (1) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.029  
2 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:58.491  
3 (3) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:59.198  
4 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.199  
5 (5) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:00.690  
6 (6) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:00.833  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.711  
2 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:47.250  
3 (5) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:47.305  
4 (3) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:51.343  
5 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:52.064  
6 (7) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:00.272  
7 (6) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:08.954  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:51.497  
2 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:52.528  
3 (2) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:53.347  
4 (1) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.923  
5 (3) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:53.996  
6 (6) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:54.098  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.688
2 (2) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 53.964
3 (3) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.018
4 (1) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.283
5 (5) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 57.309
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 52.208
2 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.555
3 (5) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 57.018
4 (3) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 57.411
5 (4) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.177
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.192
3 (2) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 54.766
4 (5) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 54.940
5 (1) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 56.690
RACE: 117    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.545
2 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.250
3 (3) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.822
4 (4) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.406
5 (5) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.188
RACE: 118    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.708
2 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.408
3 (2) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 55.498
4 (3) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.664
5 (1) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.776  
- (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.581
2 (2) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.715
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.164
4 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.307
5 (5) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.386
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.625
2 (1) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.343
3 (4) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 54.295
4 (3) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 58.923
5 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.352
2 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.462
3 (3) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.561
4 (4) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.952
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:57.005  
2 (3) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.209  
3 (5) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.927  
4 (2) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.950  
5 (1) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:02.015  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:52.971  
2 (6) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.588  
3 (1) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:54.826  
4 (4) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.256  
5 (5) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:11.698  
6 (2) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:18.271  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.596  
2 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.063  
3 (1) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.417  
4 (5) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:59.370  
5 (2) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:55.903  
2 (3) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:56.004  
3 (5) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:56.114  
4 (4) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.694  
5 (2) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.437  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.663  
2 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.985  
3 (1) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.272  
4 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:54.807  
5 (2) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:01.596  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.212  
2 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.814  
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:52.563  
4 (2) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.461  
5 (4) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.366  
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.404  
3 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:59.337  
4 (5) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:32.695   advanced
- (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.657  
2 (1) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.817  
3 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.476  
4 (4) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:51.856  
5 (5) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.750  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 10. 4. 4. 16 18
5. 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3. 7. 10. 13 20
6. 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 9. 5 23
7. 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 14. 16. 5. 5 35
8. 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 6. 27. 26. 3 59
9. 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 7. 21
10. 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 6. 22
11. 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 7. 6. 15. 28
12. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 11. 18. 11. 40
13. 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 16. 41
14. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 14. 42
15. 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 24. 11. 8. 43
16. 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 17. 14. 17. 48
17. 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 18. 21. 12. 51
18. 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 13. 20. 52
19. 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 20. 15. 21. 56
20. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 13. 23. 22. 58
21. 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 27. 19. 13. 59
22. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23. 17. 19. 59
23. 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 12. 25. 25. 62
24. 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 22. 22. 18. 62
25. 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 21. 20. 23. 64
26. 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 25. 24. 24. 73