Biography for

Name:GŁOWACKI Kacper
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 35 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.271Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.544Puchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.668Puchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.408Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.825Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.9476th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.473Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.796Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.797Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:15.916Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:19.043Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.941Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.263Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:40.862ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:41.076Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:30.480Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:41.549Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:42.653ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
30. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
33. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
11. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
76. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
30. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014