Biography for

Name:PAWŁOWICZ Agata
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:BLYSKD


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:05.750Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:06.867Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:09.477Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:38.764Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:44.993Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:46.960Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:19.604Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:22.943Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:24.514Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:52.265Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:53.962Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:57.638Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
16. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
21. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
27. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
64. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
73. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
89. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
33. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
7. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
68. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
37. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
60. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
20. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
18. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
23. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
56. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015