Biography for

Name:SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 78 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.952Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.630Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.228Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.5235th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.5275th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.654Puchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
500 mWOMEN45.498Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
500 mWOMEN45.779Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
500 mWOMEN45.79014th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:12.461XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:13.983XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:14.088Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
1000 mWOMEN1:34.039Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1000 mWOMEN1:34.925Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:35.299ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:25.987Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:28.507ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mWOMEN2:28.766Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
3000 mWOMEN5:25.923Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3000 mWOMEN5:33.423Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
3000 mWOMEN5:44.467Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
3. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
3. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
2. PlaceWOMENMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
10. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
30. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
30. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
18. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
6. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
3. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
3. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
2. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
4. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
12. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
13. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
7. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY3000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
28. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceWOMEN3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
30. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
70. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
22. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
99. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
41. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
12. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
23. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013