Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:06.523  
2 (7) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:06.904  
3 (4) 72.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:08.611  
4 (6) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:08.683  
5 (5) 130.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:12.926  
6 (8) 61.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:13.071  
7 (3) 70.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:22.558  
8 (1) 17.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:24.418  
2 (2) 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:25.257  
3 (8) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:25.300  
4 (1) 64.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:30.630  
5 (7) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:35.456  
6 (3) 62.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:39.177  
7 (4) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 4:16.764  
8 (5) 16.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 4:19.771  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.418  
2 (4) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:44.179  
3 (6) 71.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:47.318  
4 (5) 65.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:48.799  
5 (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:51.527  
6 (1) 63.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:54.960  
7 (3) 15.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:51.888  
2 (5) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:52.506  
3 (2) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:54.316  
4 (6) 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:57.184  
5 (4) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:58.262  
6 (3) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:12.294  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.701
2 (3) 72.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.229
3 (2) 16.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.491  
- (4) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 61.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (6) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. off track
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.336
2 (2) 71.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.701
3 (4) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.741
4 (3) 130.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 50.290
5 (6) 62.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 53.006
6 (5) 15.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.226  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.908
2 (5) 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.327
3 (2) 64.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 48.448
4 (4) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.104
5 (3) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.325  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.723
2 (3) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.892
3 (4) 65.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.176
4 (1) 63.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.462
5 (6) 70.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 56.072
6 (5) 17.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.857
2 (1) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.414
3 (3) 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.633
4 (4) 72.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 56.411
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.019
2 (2) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.749
3 (3) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.025
4 (4) 71.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.124
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 45.806
2 (3) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 45.820
3 (2) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.184
4 (4) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 46.477
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:47.141  
2 (4) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.314  
3 (3) 72.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:48.059  
4 (2) 65.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:49.319  
5 (5) 61.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:49.961  
6 (1) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 173    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:53.523  
2 (2) 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.657  
3 (1) 130.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.335  
4 (5) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:54.436  
5 (3) 70.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:04.727  
6 (4) 15.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:31.252  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.762  
2 (5) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:45.814  
3 (3) 64.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:47.051  
4 (2) 62.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:05.724  
5 (4) 16.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 175    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:46.881  
2 (2) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:46.962  
3 (4) 71.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:47.386  
4 (5) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.793  
5 (6) 63.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.098  
6 (3) 17.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:48.391  
2 (1) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:48.424  
3 (4) 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:49.449  
4 (2) 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:49.462  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.691  
2 (2) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:50.479  
3 (3) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.513  
4 (4) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:08.949   advanced
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.548  
2 (5) 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:39.763  
3 (2) 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:39.816  
4 (4) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:42.457  
5 (1) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:45.499  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 5. 44 11
3. 67.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 66.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 2. 37 11
5. 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 4. 21 12
6. 73.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 7. 8 17
7. 71.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 10. 24
8. 72.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 11. 27
9. 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 11. 10. 8. 29
10. 64.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 12. 9. 9. 30
11. 65.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 13. 34
12. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 9. 24. 6. 39
13. 130.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 13. 14. 15. 42
15. 63.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 18. 49
16. 62.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 16. 50
17. 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 15. 24. 14. 53
18. 16.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 12. 20. 54
19. 70.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 17. 19. 55
20. 61.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 17. 24. 17. 58
21. 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 22. 60
22. 15.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 21. 61
23. 17.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 20. 22. 65