Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.558
2 (3) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.553  
3 (1) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.750  
4 (2) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.179  
- (4) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.967  
2 (4) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.015  
3 (6) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.880  
- (2) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
- (3) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL PEN. removing equipment
- (5) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.182  
2 (5) 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.025  
3 (3) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.210  
4 (2) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:18.063  
5 (6) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.383  
- (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.522  
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:02.953  
3 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.226  
4 (3) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:07.564  
5 (5) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.966  
6 (6) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.763  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 59.021
2 (1) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.379
3 (3) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:04.035  
4 (5) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.282  
5 (4) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.918  
- (6) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.073
2 (3) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.469
3 (2) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.553
4 (5) 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.178  
5 (6) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.616  
- (4) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 57.066
2 (5) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 57.235
3 (2) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 57.854
4 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.924
5 (6) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:02.094  
6 (4) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.032
2 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.034
3 (3) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 31.137
4 (6) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 36.982
- (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.114
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 28.501
3 (5) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 31.614
4 (3) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 38.078
5 (6) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.538
6 (1) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 42.676
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.808
2 (2) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 29.582
3 (1) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.445
4 (4) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 31.909
5 (3) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 32.538
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.760
2 (6) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.895
3 (1) 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 30.802
4 (5) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 34.608
5 (3) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 37.564
6 (2) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 45.082
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.330
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.433
3 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.070
4 (4) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.770
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.945
2 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.985
3 (3) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.138
4 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 29.502
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.427
2 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.992
3 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 27.316
4 (4) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.347
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 40.377
2 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 43.377
3 (1) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 43.803
4 (6) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 48.069
5 (5) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 49.409
6 (2) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 55.024
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 41.412
2 (2) 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 44.252
3 (1) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 44.599
4 (4) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 50.914
5 (3) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.995
2 (4) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 43.058
3 (3) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 46.128
4 (6) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 47.310
5 (5) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 47.410
6 (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 40.182
2 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 42.239
3 (2) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 42.901
4 (6) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 45.053
5 (4) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 52.643
6 (1) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 53.271
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 38.864
2 (2) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 38.999
3 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 39.325
4 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 43.452
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 38.263
2 (1) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 38.525
3 (3) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 39.969
4 (4) 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 58.532
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 38.155
2 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 38.243
3 (2) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 46.921
4 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 49.215



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
8. 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
9. 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35
11. 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
12. 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
13. 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
14. 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
15. 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
16. 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
17. 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
18. 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
19. 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
20. 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
21. 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
22. 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
23. 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
2. (10.) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. (2.) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. (4.) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. (5.) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. (6.) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. (8.) 198.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
8. (9.) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. (11.) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
10. (12.) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
11. (13.) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
12. (14.) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
13. (15.) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
14. (16.) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
15. (17.) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
16. (18.) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
17. (19.) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
18. (20.) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
19. (21.) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
20. (22.) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
21. (23.) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71