Biography for

Name:CZABAN Aleksandra
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 49 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.058Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.781Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.034Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.8316th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.845Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.036Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
500 mWOMEN46.795Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
500 mWOMEN46.913Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
500 mWOMEN47.001Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:14.802XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:15.012Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:16.486XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1000 mWOMEN1:35.492Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1000 mWOMEN1:37.903Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
1000 mWOMEN1:38.655Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
1500 mWOMEN2:33.132Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:33.206ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mWOMEN2:33.301Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
11. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
13. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
3. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
11. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
3. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
21. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
47. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mXXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
69. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
18. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
14. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
21. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
37. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
23. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
124. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
72. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014