Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:49.413  
2 (2) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:50.878  
3 (4) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.269  
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:53.333  
5 (6) 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:03.877  
6 (5) 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 3:41.970  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:58.964  
2 (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:00.258  
3 (1) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:02.664  
4 (5) 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:02.940  
5 (3) 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.501  
6 (2) 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:57.682  
2 (1) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:57.790  
3 (4) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 2:58.034  
4 (5) 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.063  
5 (6) 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:04.946  
- (3) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 88    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:08.589  
2 (3) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:08.642  
3 (4) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:08.929  
4 (1) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:13.034  
5 (2) 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:46.563  
2 (5) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.841  
3 (4) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:47.358  
4 (2) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:49.082  
5 (6) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:50.843  
6 (3) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.454  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:45.385  
2 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:46.266  
3 (5) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:46.369  
4 (2) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:46.518  
5 (3) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 2:49.812  
6 (6) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:57.021  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3:03.569  
2 (1) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:03.814  
3 (6) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:03.988  
4 (2) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:09.076  
5 (3) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:16.238  
6 (5) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.370
2 (4) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 49.701
3 (3) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.822
4 (2) 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.310  
- (5) 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.385
2 (3) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.552
3 (4) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.844
4 (2) 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.673  
- (5) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.698
2 (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 50.450
3 (3) 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:19.626  
4 (1) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.414
2 (1) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 52.005
3 (4) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 53.987
4 (2) 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 58.422
5 (5) 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.305  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 50.459
2 (1) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.339
3 (4) 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 59.027
4 (3) 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 48.502
2 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 48.660
3 (3) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.414
4 (5) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 49.873
5 (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 50.685
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.453
2 (2) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.558
3 (4) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.558
4 (3) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 51.386
5 (5) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 51.638
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.082
2 (2) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.183
3 (4) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 47.376
4 (3) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:17.794  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:55.272  
2 (4) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:55.649  
3 (1) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:01.270  
4 (3) 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.423  
- (2) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:49.863  
2 (1) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:50.579  
3 (3) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.729  
4 (4) 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:00.282  
5 (2) 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.132  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.085  
2 (2) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:49.737  
3 (4) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:52.403  
4 (3) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.591  
5 (1) 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 170    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:00.790  
2 (1) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:01.047  
3 (4) 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.101  
- (2) 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 171    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:51.425  
2 (2) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:59.972  
3 (4) 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.645  
4 (3) 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.315  
2 (4) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:54.537  
3 (2) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:56.132  
4 (3) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:55.909  
2 (2) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:56.191  
3 (3) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:56.296  
4 (1) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:15.608  
5 (4) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:16.562  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:58.905  
2 (2) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:08.170  
3 (3) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:17.676  
4 (1) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:29.908  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 1. 55 8
3. 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 6. 1. 4. 45 11
4. 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 7. 42 11
5. 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
6. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 5. 5 19
7. 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 6. 22
8. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7. 7. 10. 24
9. 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 9. 25
10. 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 8. 27
11. 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 11. 34
12. 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 14. 19. 15. 48
15. 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 19. 16. 14. 49
16. 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 14. 19. 51
17. 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 16. 51
18. 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 24. 54
19. 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 18. 56
20. 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 17. 24. 17. 58
21. 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 17. 20. 59
22. 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 21. 63
84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL