Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 165.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 156.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1. 5. 7. 41 13
3. 136.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 5. 2. 5. 31 12
4. 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 35.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 3. 3. 29 12
6. 127.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 9. 2. 23 18
7. 109.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 4. 13. 6. 10 23
8. 84.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 10. 4 24
9. 34.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 7. 11. 2 27
10. 31.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 12. 10. 8. 1 30
11. 86.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 12. 30
12. 126.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 11. 9. 34
13. 79.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 36.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 16. 12. 15. 43
15. 60.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 11. 18. 17. 46
16. 62.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 17.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 17. 16. 14. 47
18. 61.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 18. 17. 19. 54
19. 85.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 19. 19. 18. 56



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 1. 1. 68 8
3. 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 3. 3. 6. 29 12
5. 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 4. 6. 5. 16 15



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 108.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU ROU 4. 4. 6. 19 14
5. 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 4. 16 15
6. 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 6. 5. 7. 9 18
7. 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 9. 9. 5. 5 23
9. 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 9. 2 25



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 6. 2. 45 10
3. 128.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. 121.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 6. 3. 4. 24 13
5. 66.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 5. 6. 15 15
6. 89.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 8. 4. 5. 14 17
7. 112.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 3. 11. 10. 13 24
8. 64.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 5. 7. 7. 9 19
9. 54.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 90.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 9. 28



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 131.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 7. 1. 1. 70 9
2. 30.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 9. 3. 47 13
3. 43.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 13. 2. 2. 42 17
4. 95.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2. 5. 4. 34 11
5. 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. 139.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 12. 3. 5. 18 20
7. 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3. 17. 16. 13 36
8. 94.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
9. 132.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 8. 7. 10. 3 25
10. 10.  TESELKIA Maria BLR BLR 6. 8. 9. 2 23
11. 154.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 19. 28. 8. 1 55
12. 8.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 9. 10. 12. 31
13. 116.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 10. 12. 14. 36
14. 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 14. 11. 11. 36
15. 20.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 20. 13. 13. 46
16. 105.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 22. 18. 15. 55
17. 152.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 18. 19. 18. 55
18. 164.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 25. 14. 20. 59
19. 69.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 28. 17. 60
20. 68.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 28. 60
21. 42.  NAGY Netti HUN HUN 26. 15. 22. 63
22. 153.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 17. 24. 23. 64
23. 151.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 21. 23. 21. 65
24. 125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 20. 19. 66
25. 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 28. 28. 67
26. 83.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 23. 21. 24. 68
27. 15.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 24. 22. 25. 71



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 63.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 8. 1. 3. 48 12
3. 146.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 49.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 2. 9. 9. 21 20
5. 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 4. 8. 4. 17 16
6. 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
7. 32.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 7. 4. 7. 9 18
8. 147.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 11. 7. 6. 5 24
9. 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 14. 6. 13. 3 33
10. 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 6. 10. 31. 3 47
11. 13.  HAPON Vladislav BLR BLR 18. 17. 8. 1 43
12. 50.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 12. 13. 11. 36
13. 148.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 13. 14. 12. 39
14. 167.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 19. 12. 16. 47
15. 73.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 15. 18. 15. 48
16. 9.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR 16. 21. 14. 51
17. 100.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 31. 11. 10. 52
18. 168.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 15. 19. 54
19. 159.  FEDORENKO Danylo UKR-KHV UKR 17. 19. 18. 54
20. 71.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 10. 24. 21. 55
21. 118.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 9. 16. 31. 56
22. 110.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 24. 20. 17. 61
23. 82.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 22. 23. 20. 65
24. 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 21. 22. 22. 65
25. 87.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 23. 27. 23. 73
26. 24.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 26. 26. 25. 77
27. 123.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 29. 25. 27. 81
28. 81.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25. 28. 28. 81
29. 111.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU ROU 28. 30. 24. 82
30. 23.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 27. 29. 26. 82



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. 93.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1. 1. 14. 68 16
3. 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2. 5. 2. 47 9
4. 29.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 6. 10. 3. 15 19
5. 92.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 7. 3. 9. 15 19
6. 28.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 4. 7. 6. 13 17
7. 163.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 9. 4. 13 18
8. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 8. 6. 5. 9 19
9. 41.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 10. 4. 16. 8 30
10. 27.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 11. 12. 7. 2 30
11. 6.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 13. 8. 11. 1 32
12. 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 10. 30
13. 106.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 16. 13. 8. 37
14. 80.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 115.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 14. 16. 12. 42



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
2. 144.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR 2. 5. 1. 60 8
3. 1.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 13. 3. 2. 34 18
5. 97.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 4. 21. 4. 16 29
6. 141.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 5. 7. 7. 9 19
7. 166.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 7. 4. 19. 7 30
8. 145.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR 14. 10. 6. 3 30
9. 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 6. 13. 12. 3 31
10. 12.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21. 6. 13. 3 40
11. 114.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8. 11. 8. 2 27
12. 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 9. 8. 11. 1 28
13. 158.  NEMIRO Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 16. 9. 9. 34
14. 140.  AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR 15. 14. 10. 39
15. 143.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 10. 12. 19. 41
16. 2.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 11. 17. 15. 43
17. 142.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 17. 15. 14. 46
18. 157.  KOVALOV Bogdan UKR-KHV UKR 18. 16. 16. 50
19. 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 12. 21. 19. 52
45.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 138.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 21.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 3. 3. 26 11
5. 117.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 5. 5. 18 14



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 104.  WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 3. 1. 4. 55 8
3. 101.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 11. 2. 5. 26 18
4. 25.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 6. 10. 2. 24 18
5. 3.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 14. 4. 3. 21 21
6. 149.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 2. 19. 8. 21 29
7. 59.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 4. 6. 10. 11 20
8. 170.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 5. 12. 10 22
9. 102.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 8. 11. 7. 3 26
10. 5.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 12. 14. 6. 3 32
11. 103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 7. 9. 9. 2 25
12. 26.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 9. 7. 14. 2 30
13. 113.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 10. 8. 11. 1 29
14. 4.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 13. 12. 15. 40
15. 161.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 17. 13. 13. 43
16. 162.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 56.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 16. 17. 18. 51
18. 57.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT 19. 16. 17. 52