Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, December 15, 2017
08:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls, Boys
08:10 Warm Up JUN C Girls, Boys
08:20 Warm Up SENIORS Ladies, Men
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:45 1 - 4 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
5 - 6 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
7 - 8 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
9 - 10 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
11 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all
12 - 14 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
15 - 18 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
19 - 20 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
21 - 22 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
23 - 24 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
25 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL
26 - 28 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
29 - 32 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
11:24 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:00 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
13:10 Warm Up JUN B Men
13:20 Warm Up JUN A Ladies
13:30 Warm Up JUN A Men
13:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:55 33 - 37 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
38 - 42 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
43 - 45 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
46 - 49 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
50 - 54 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
55 - 59 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
60 - 63 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
64 - 68 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
69 - 73 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
74 - 76 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
77 - 80 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
18:20 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, December 16, 2017
07:45 Warm Up JUN D Girls, Boys
07:51 Warm Up JUN C Girls, Boys
07:57 Warm Up SENIORS Ladies, Men
08:03 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:10 81 - 85 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
86 - 88 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
89 - 91 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
92 LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all
93 - 96 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
97 - 101 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
102 - 103 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
104 - 105 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
106 - 107 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
108 - 111 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
112 - 113 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
114 - 118 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
119 - 120 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
121 - 123 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
124 - 126 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
127 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL
128 - 131 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
132 - 135 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
136 - 137 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
138 - 139 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
140 - 141 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
142 - 145 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
146 - 147 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
148 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all
149 - 150 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
12:44 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:15 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
13:21 Warm Up JUN B Men
13:27 Warm Up JUN A Ladies
13:33 Warm Up JUN A Men
13:39 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:50 151 - 157 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
158 - 164 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
165 - 169 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
170 - 173 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
174 - 180 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
181 - 187 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
188 - 192 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
193 - 198 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
199 - 204 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
205 - 208 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
209 - 210 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
211 - 217 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
218 - 224 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
225 - 228 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
229 - 233 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
234 - 240 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
241 - 247 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
248 - 252 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
20:15 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, December 17, 2017
07:30 Warm Up JUN D Girls, Boys
07:36 Warm Up JUN C Girls, Boys
07:48 Warm Up SENIORS Ladies, Men
07:42 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
07:54 Warm Up JUN B Men
08:00 Warm Up JUN A Ladies
08:06 Warm Up JUN A Men
08:12 Ice Resurface (Full)
253 - 256 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
257 - 258 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
259 - 260 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
261 - 262 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
263 - 266 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
267 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL
268 - 271 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
272 - 278 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
279 - 285 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
286 - 290 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
291 - 296 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
297 - 302 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
303 - 306 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
307 - 308 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
309 - 315 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
316 - 322 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
323 - 326 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
327 - 331 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
14:28 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day