|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.904 (15.904) | [2] 28.991 (13.087) | [3] 41.718 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 41.718 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
42.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 29.455 (13.135) | [3] 42.140 (12.686) Official Finish Time: 42.140 |
|
3 |
(1) |
22. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
42.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.375 (16.375) | [2] 29.688 (13.313) | [3] 42.294 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 42.294 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.219 (15.219) | [2] 27.710 (12.491) | [3] 40.178 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 40.178 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
40.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 28.142 (12.622) | [3] 40.576 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 40.576 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
40.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.897 (15.897) | [2] 28.354 (12.457) | [3] 40.768 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 40.768 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
41.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.944 (15.944) | [2] 28.732 (12.788) | [3] 41.803 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 41.803 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 27.305 (11.965) | [3] 39.242 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 39.242 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 27.693 (11.978) | [3] 39.588 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 39.588 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 27.500 (12.010) | [3] 39.670 (12.171) Official Finish Time: 39.670 |
|
4 |
(1) |
178. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.980 (15.980) | [2] 27.788 (11.808) | [3] 39.678 (11.891) Official Finish Time: 39.678 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
36.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.801 (11.374) | [3] 36.879 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 36.879 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.398 (14.398) | [2] 25.850 (11.452) | [3] 37.101 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 37.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.611 (14.611) | [2] 26.034 (11.423) | [3] 37.152 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 37.152 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
39.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.221 (11.804) | [3] 39.150 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 39.150 |
|