Biography for

Name:SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:14.04.2007
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:VENTSPILS
Club:SPARS



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.555Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.117Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.161Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.207Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.220Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.450Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.718Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS41.720Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS42.443Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR F GIRLS1:03.766Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
500 mJUNIOR F GIRLS1:05.050JLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
500 mJUNIOR F GIRLS1:05.130JLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015