|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
26.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.204 (15.204) | [2] 26.837 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 26.837 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
28.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.877 (15.877) | [2] 28.207 (12.331) Official Finish Time: 28.207 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
29.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.648 (16.648) | [2] 29.459 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 29.459 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
27.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.548 (15.548) | [2] 27.858 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 27.858 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
27.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 27.961 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 27.961 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
29.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 29.354 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 29.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
29.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.707 (16.707) | [2] 29.388 (12.681) Official Finish Time: 29.388 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
27.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.761 (15.761) | [2] 27.859 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 27.859 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 27.954 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 27.954 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.987 (15.987) | [2] 28.172 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 28.172 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
25.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.424 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 25.424 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
25.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.485 (14.485) | [2] 25.480 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 25.480 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
25.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 25.654 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 25.654 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.563 (15.563) | [2] 27.217 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 27.217 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 27.577 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 27.577 |
|