Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 52. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:36.424 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 155. | KRYLOVA Alena | RUS-YEK | 21 | 2 | 2:36.337 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 122. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:45.679 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 8 | 4 | 2:45.460 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:47.445 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 49. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:47.138 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2 | 7 | 2:40.623 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 53. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 8 | 2:48.699 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 9 | 2:47.683 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 98. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:03.485 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 11 | 3:03.230 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 12 | 2:45.963 | |||
13. | A | - | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 13 | 2:58.659 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | C | 1. | 75. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 14 | 2:43.066 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 61. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 15 | 2:54.482 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 63. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 16 | 2:58.418 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 3:00.450 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 3:10.035 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 19 | 3:11.076 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 164. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 20 | 2:43.596 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 176. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2:43.923 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 50. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN | 22 | 2:47.856 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 156. | LES Ina | SLO | 23 | 3:07.068 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 3:05.029 | |||
25. | D | - | 99. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 25 | 3:20.640 | |||
26. | E | 1. | 115. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 3:10.939 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 43. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 59. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 175. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 30 | NO TIME |