Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.504 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.145 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.049 | ||
6 | (5) | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:57.678 | ||
2 | (6) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.131 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:34.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 2:40.357 | ||
- | (5) | 115. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.411 | ||
2 | (7) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.837 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:04.240 | ||
5 | (6) | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.334 | ||
6 | (5) | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 2:19.471 | ||
7 | (4) | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:19.657 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:59.929 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.087 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:15.968 | ||
6 | (1) | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:28.649 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:55.884 | ||
2 | (6) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.938 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:02.149 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.787 | ||
6 | (3) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:55.711 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.967 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:55.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.256 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:43.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.260 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:43.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.069 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:50.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.469 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:54.048 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 54.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 1:02.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 59.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 57.262 | ||
4 | (6) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.330 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.951 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 54.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.673 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.458 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 56.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.722 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.732 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.409 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.866 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:12.316 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 53.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 57.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.675 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.843 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 55.659 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 55.705 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.103 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 52.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 53.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.714 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:01.585 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:27.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:33.124 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.603 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.989 | ||
6 | (3) | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.223 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:24.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.348 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.441 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.440 | ||
6 | (2) | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.593 | ||
3 | (6) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.007 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 1:51.152 | ||
- | (3) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:31.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.389 | ||
3 | (6) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.016 | ||
6 | (4) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.717 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:28.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.090 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.027 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:32.303 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.041 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:18.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:25.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.347 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.999 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:33.914 | ||
- | (3) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.927 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:29.081 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.246 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:19.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:22.786 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.872 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:26.972 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2. 5. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 7. 3. 5. | 18 | 15 | |
5. | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 4. 13. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
7. | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 8. 9. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 14. 8. 15. | 37 | ||
11. | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
12. | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
13. | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 10. 7. 26. | 43 | ||
14. | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 16. 11. 16. | 43 | ||
15. | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 19. 15. 10. | 44 | ||
16. | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 17. 16. 11. | 44 | ||
17. | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 11. 26. 12. | 49 | ||
18. | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
19. | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 23. 18. 19. | 60 | ||
20. | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 30. 19. 17. | 66 | ||
21. | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 18. 31. 21. | 70 | ||
22. | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 28. 20. 22. | 70 | ||
23. | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 24. 23. 23. | 70 | ||
24. | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 28. 24. 20. | 72 | ||
25. | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 26. 22. 25. | 73 | ||
26. | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 22. 21. 31. | 74 | ||
27. | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 31. 24. | 75 | ||
28. | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 21. 26. 28. | 75 | ||
29. | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 25. 25. 27. | 77 | ||
30. | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 27. 26. 29. | 82 |