|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.590 (12.471) | [3] 40.779 (12.189) | [4] 52.884 (12.105) | [5] 1:05.273 (12.389) | [6] 1:17.527 (12.254) | [7] 1:30.235 (12.708) | [8] 1:42.971 (12.736) | [9] 1:55.504 (12.533) Official Finish Time: 1:55.504 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.549 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:57.549 () | [9] 9:18:55.630 Official Finish Time: 1:57.549 |
|
3 |
(2) |
151. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.574 (16.574) | [2] 29.131 (12.557) | [3] 41.313 (12.182) | [4] 53.611 (12.298) | [5] 1:06.101 (12.490) | [6] 1:18.907 (12.806) | [7] 1:32.571 (13.664) | [8] 1:46.504 (13.933) | [9] 1:59.404 (12.901) Official Finish Time: 1:59.404 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 29.361 (12.523) | [3] 41.563 (12.202) | [4] 54.158 (12.595) | [5] 1:06.870 (12.712) | [6] 1:20.366 (13.496) | [7] 1:34.511 (14.145) | [8] 1:48.902 (14.391) | [9] 2:02.145 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 2:02.145 |
|
5 |
(4) |
152. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:14.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.425 (17.425) | [2] 30.310 (12.885) | [3] 43.260 (12.950) | [4] 56.784 (13.524) | [5] 1:10.902 (14.118) | [6] 1:25.490 (14.588) | [7] 1:41.801 (16.311) | [8] 1:58.364 (16.563) | [9] 2:14.049 (15.685) Official Finish Time: 2:14.049 |
|
6 |
(5) |
123. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.857 (17.857) | [2] 31.305 (13.448) | [3] 44.141 (12.836) | [4] 57.061 (12.920) | [5] 1:10.461 (13.400) | [6] 1:34.540 (24.079) | [7] 1:57.056 (22.516) | [8] 2:14.573 (17.517) | [9] 9:18:55.630 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:57.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 53.215 () | [5] 1:05.699 (12.484) | [6] 1:31.541 (25.842) | [7] 1:44.990 (13.449) | [8] 1:57.678 (12.688) | [9] 1:58.054 (0.376) Official Finish Time: 1:57.678 |
|
2 |
(6) |
147. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.247 (16.247) | [2] 28.671 (12.424) | [3] 41.299 (12.628) | [4] 54.032 (12.733) | [5] 1:07.194 (13.162) | [6] 1:20.681 (13.487) | [7] 1:34.658 (13.977) | [8] 1:48.944 (14.286) | [9] 2:02.895 (13.951) Official Finish Time: 2:02.895 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:13.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.050 (30.050) | [2] () | [3] 43.138 () | [4] 57.225 (14.087) | [5] 1:11.617 (14.392) | [6] 1:26.585 (14.968) | [7] 1:57.460 (30.875) | [8] 2:13.105 (15.645) | [9] 2:29.927 (16.822) Official Finish Time: 2:13.131 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:34.372 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 45.728 () | [4] 59.892 (14.164) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 2:01.194 () | [8] 2:17.446 (16.252) | [9] 2:34.372 (16.926) Official Finish Time: 2:34.372 |
|
5 |
(3) |
125. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:40.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.371 (18.371) | [2] 32.803 (14.432) | [3] 47.447 (14.644) | [4] 1:02.171 (14.724) | [5] 1:17.216 (15.045) | [6] 1:49.096 (31.880) | [7] 2:06.010 (16.914) | [8] 2:22.761 (16.751) | [9] 2:40.357 (17.596) Official Finish Time: 2:40.357 |
|
- |
(5) |
115. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:48.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.241 (14.241) | [2] 25.327 (11.086) | [3] 36.569 (11.242) | [4] 48.002 (11.433) | [5] 59.546 (11.544) | [6] 1:11.938 (12.392) | [7] 1:23.702 (11.764) | [8] 1:35.822 (12.120) | [9] 1:48.432 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 1:48.411 |
|
2 |
(7) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:52.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.974 (15.974) | [2] 27.152 (11.178) | [3] 38.325 (11.173) | [4] 49.962 (11.637) | [5] 1:01.915 (11.953) | [6] 1:14.187 (12.272) | [7] 1:27.496 (13.309) | [8] 1:40.209 (12.713) | [9] 1:52.072 (11.864) Official Finish Time: 1:52.072 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.674 (15.674) | [2] 27.642 (11.968) | [3] 39.737 (12.095) | [4] 52.460 (12.723) | [5] 1:05.845 (13.385) | [6] 1:19.378 (13.533) | [7] 1:33.400 (14.022) | [8] 1:47.974 (14.574) | [9] 2:02.837 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 2:02.837 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:04.240 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 28.505 () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 2:04.240 () | [9] 2:04.703 (0.464) Official Finish Time: 2:04.240 |
|
5 |
(6) |
150. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 28.180 (12.210) | [3] 40.525 (12.345) | [4] 53.321 (12.796) | [5] 1:07.027 (13.706) | [6] 1:21.701 (14.674) | [7] 1:36.117 (14.416) | [8] 1:50.986 (14.869) | [9] 2:05.334 (14.348) Official Finish Time: 2:05.334 |
|
6 |
(5) |
55. |
POLIŃSKA Weronika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:19.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.971 (17.971) | [2] 31.508 (13.537) | [3] 44.929 (13.421) | [4] 58.913 (13.984) | [5] 1:13.562 (14.649) | [6] 1:29.718 (16.156) | [7] 1:46.456 (16.738) | [8] 2:03.449 (16.993) | [9] 2:19.471 (16.022) Official Finish Time: 2:19.471 |
|
7 |
(4) |
149. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:19.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.729 (17.729) | [2] 30.994 (13.265) | [3] 44.066 (13.072) | [4] 57.345 (13.279) | [5] 1:11.084 (13.739) | [6] 1:24.966 (13.882) | [7] 1:39.300 (14.334) | [8] 1:53.885 (14.585) | [9] 2:19.657 (25.772) Official Finish Time: 2:19.657 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.987 (15.987) | [2] 28.585 (12.598) | [3] 41.330 (12.745) | [4] 54.147 (12.817) | [5] 1:07.001 (12.854) | [6] 1:19.946 (12.945) | [7] 1:33.000 (13.054) | [8] 1:46.533 (13.533) | [9] 1:59.929 (13.397) Official Finish Time: 1:59.929 |
|
2 |
(4) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.103 (16.103) | [2] 28.681 (12.578) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:07.161 () | [6] 2:02.217 (55.056) | [7] 2:20.218 (18.002) | [8] 9:31:01.353 Official Finish Time: 2:02.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 29.054 (12.548) | [3] 41.725 (12.671) | [4] 54.724 (12.999) | [5] 1:08.002 (13.278) | [6] 1:21.759 (13.757) | [7] 1:35.937 (14.178) | [8] 1:49.769 (13.832) | [9] 2:03.087 (13.318) Official Finish Time: 2:03.087 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.926 (23.926) | [2] 36.953 (13.027) | [3] 48.894 (11.941) | [4] 1:01.434 (12.540) | [5] 1:13.905 (12.471) | [6] 1:27.198 (13.293) | [7] 1:40.665 (13.467) | [8] 1:53.998 (13.333) | [9] 2:07.670 (13.672) Official Finish Time: 2:07.670 |
|
5 |
(3) |
91. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:15.968 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 2:15.968 () | [4] 9:31:01.353 | [8] 8.298 | [9] 8.29 Official Finish Time: 2:15.968 |
|
6 |
(1) |
130. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:28.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.379 (18.379) | [2] 32.421 (14.042) | [3] 46.908 (14.487) | [4] 1:02.132 (15.224) | [5] 1:18.024 (15.892) | [6] 1:34.683 (16.659) | [7] 1:52.239 (17.556) | [8] 2:10.302 (18.063) | [9] 2:28.649 (18.347) Official Finish Time: 2:28.649 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 28.960 (12.739) | [3] 41.657 (12.697) | [4] 54.001 (12.344) | [5] 1:18.490 (24.489) | [6] 1:30.945 (12.455) | [7] 1:43.594 (12.649) | [8] 1:55.884 (12.290) | [9] 1:56.064 (0.181) Official Finish Time: 1:55.884 |
|
2 |
(6) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.938 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:55.938 () Official Finish Time: 1:55.938 |
|
3 |
(5) |
153. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 29.376 (12.872) | [3] 42.139 (12.763) | [4] 54.785 (12.646) | [5] 1:07.355 (12.570) | [6] 1:19.845 (12.490) | [7] 1:32.916 (13.071) | [8] 1:46.635 (13.719) | [9] 2:00.394 (13.759) Official Finish Time: 2:00.394 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.368 (16.368) | [2] 29.159 (12.791) | [3] 41.819 (12.660) | [4] 54.425 (12.606) | [5] 1:06.966 (12.541) | [6] 1:19.860 (12.894) | [7] 1:33.471 (13.611) | [8] 1:47.578 (14.107) | [9] 2:02.149 (14.571) Official Finish Time: 2:02.149 |
|
5 |
(1) |
131. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.010 (17.010) | [2] 30.179 (13.169) | [3] 43.350 (13.171) | [4] 57.074 (13.724) | [5] 1:11.207 (14.133) | [6] 1:25.767 (14.560) | [7] 1:40.607 (14.840) | [8] 1:56.165 (15.558) | [9] 2:11.787 (15.622) Official Finish Time: 2:11.787 |
|
6 |
(3) |
126. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] () | [2] 31.008 () | [3] () | [4] 1:00.128 () | [5] 1:15.197 (15.069) | [6] 1:30.886 (15.689) | [7] 1:46.665 (15.779) | [8] 2:12.454 (25.789) | [9] 9:36:24.622 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:55.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.429 (16.429) | [2] 28.914 (12.485) | [3] 41.290 (12.376) | [4] 53.535 (12.245) | [5] 1:05.951 (12.416) | [6] 1:18.278 (12.327) | [7] 1:30.794 (12.516) | [8] 1:43.694 (12.900) | [9] 1:55.567 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:55.567 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.765 (16.765) | [2] 29.049 (12.284) | [3] 41.386 (12.337) | [4] 53.726 (12.340) | [5] 1:06.117 (12.391) | [6] 1:18.513 (12.396) | [7] 1:31.073 (12.560) | [8] 1:43.774 (12.701) | [9] 1:55.711 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:55.711 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.176 (17.176) | [2] 29.566 (12.390) | [3] 41.837 (12.271) | [4] 54.514 (12.677) | [5] 1:07.359 (12.845) | [6] 1:20.829 (13.470) | [7] 1:34.534 (13.705) | [8] 1:48.228 (13.694) | [9] 2:01.453 (13.225) Official Finish Time: 2:01.453 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.841 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 41.478 () | [4] 54.112 (12.634) | [5] () | [6] 1:19.798 () | [7] 1:47.767 (27.969) | [8] 2:01.841 (14.074) | [9] 2:21.597 (19.757) Official Finish Time: 2:01.841 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] () | [2] 31.295 () | [3] () | [4] 59.563 () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:46.961 () | [8] 2:03.458 (16.497) | [9] 10:31:54.843 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:53.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 28.566 (12.934) | [3] 41.185 (12.619) | [4] 53.487 (12.302) | [5] 1:05.779 (12.292) | [6] 1:17.959 (12.180) | [7] 1:30.059 (12.100) | [8] 1:42.162 (12.103) | [9] 1:53.967 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 1:53.967 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 28.708 (12.941) | [3] 41.336 (12.628) | [4] 53.773 (12.437) | [5] 1:06.100 (12.327) | [6] 1:18.449 (12.349) | [7] 1:30.810 (12.361) | [8] 1:43.219 (12.409) | [9] 1:55.370 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 1:55.370 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.931 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:55.931 () Official Finish Time: 1:55.931 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 29.089 (12.832) | [3] 41.836 (12.747) | [4] 54.457 (12.621) | [5] 1:07.326 (12.869) | [6] 1:20.901 (13.575) | [7] 1:35.114 (14.213) | [8] 1:49.743 (14.629) | [9] 2:02.675 (12.932) Official Finish Time: 2:02.675 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.039 (17.039) | [2] 29.869 (12.830) | [3] 42.688 (12.819) | [4] 55.767 (13.079) | [5] 1:09.524 (13.757) | [6] 1:23.703 (14.179) | [7] 1:38.368 (14.665) | [8] 1:53.076 (14.708) | [9] 2:06.256 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 2:06.256 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.416 (13.416) | [2] 23.573 (10.157) | [3] 33.887 (10.314) | [4] 44.392 (10.505) | [5] 55.206 (10.814) | [6] 1:06.669 (11.463) | [7] 1:18.592 (11.923) | [8] 1:30.867 (12.275) | [9] 1:43.216 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 1:43.216 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.231 (14.231) | [2] 25.188 (10.957) | [3] 36.443 (11.255) | [4] 48.134 (11.691) | [5] 59.905 (11.771) | [6] 1:11.820 (11.915) | [7] 1:24.281 (12.461) | [8] 1:37.048 (12.767) | [9] 1:49.992 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 1:49.992 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.940 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:52.940 () Official Finish Time: 1:52.940 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.833 (15.833) | [2] 27.312 (11.479) | [3] 39.183 (11.871) | [4] 51.521 (12.338) | [5] 1:03.894 (12.373) | [6] 1:17.018 (13.124) | [7] 1:30.442 (13.424) | [8] 1:44.412 (13.970) | [9] 1:59.260 (14.849) Official Finish Time: 1:59.260 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.501 (15.501) | [2] 27.099 (11.598) | [3] 38.884 (11.785) | [4] 50.971 (12.087) | [5] 1:03.640 (12.669) | [6] 1:16.867 (13.227) | [7] 1:30.343 (13.476) | [8] 2:01.652 (31.309) | [9] 10:39:46.342 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.601 (13.601) | [2] 24.467 (10.866) | [3] 35.101 (10.634) | [4] 45.871 (10.770) | [5] 56.726 (10.855) | [6] 1:07.978 (11.252) | [7] 1:19.461 (11.483) | [8] 1:31.351 (11.890) | [9] 1:43.067 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:43.067 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.291 (14.291) | [2] 25.030 (10.739) | [3] 35.805 (10.775) | [4] 46.714 (10.909) | [5] 57.982 (11.268) | [6] 1:09.513 (11.531) | [7] 1:21.239 (11.726) | [8] 1:33.387 (12.148) | [9] 1:45.494 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 1:45.494 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.749 (14.749) | [2] 25.575 (10.826) | [3] 36.367 (10.792) | [4] 47.410 (11.043) | [5] 58.725 (11.315) | [6] 1:10.151 (11.426) | [7] 1:21.987 (11.836) | [8] 1:34.171 (12.184) | [9] 1:46.069 (11.898) Official Finish Time: 1:46.069 |
|
4 |
(5) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:50.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.780 (11.168) | [3] 36.834 (11.054) | [4] 48.220 (11.386) | [5] 59.932 (11.712) | [6] 1:11.960 (12.028) | [7] 1:24.605 (12.645) | [8] 1:37.749 (13.144) | [9] 1:50.890 (13.141) Official Finish Time: 1:50.890 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 26.199 (11.059) | [3] 37.516 (11.317) | [4] 49.462 (11.946) | [5] 1:01.497 (12.035) | [6] 1:14.384 (12.887) | [7] 1:27.000 (12.616) | [8] 1:39.670 (12.670) | [9] 1:52.469 (12.799) Official Finish Time: 1:52.469 |
|
6 |
(6) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 26.485 (11.136) | [3] 37.680 (11.195) | [4] 49.507 (11.827) | [5] 1:01.835 (12.328) | [6] 1:14.472 (12.637) | [7] 1:27.422 (12.950) | [8] 1:40.912 (13.490) | [9] 1:54.048 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 1:54.048 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 20.052 (11.516) | [3] 31.381 (11.329) | [4] 43.024 (11.643) | [5] 54.351 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 54.351 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.614 (9.614) | [2] 21.537 (11.923) | [3] 33.230 (11.693) | [4] 45.110 (11.880) | [5] 56.900 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 56.900 |
|
3 |
(1) |
152. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 21.849 (12.411) | [3] 33.878 (12.029) | [4] 46.730 (12.852) | [5] 1:00.281 (13.551) Official Finish Time: 1:00.281 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
POLIŃSKA Weronika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.703 (9.703) | [2] 22.791 (13.088) | [3] 35.830 (13.039) | [4] 49.157 (13.327) | [5] 1:02.889 (13.732) Official Finish Time: 1:02.889 |
|
5 |
(5) |
153. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.043 (11.796) | [3] 32.561 (11.518) | [4] 1:07.536 (34.975) | [5] 11:43:20.683 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 20.307 (11.709) | [3] 31.427 (11.120) | [4] 42.806 (11.379) | [5] 53.856 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 53.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 20.465 (11.689) | [3] 31.996 (11.531) | [4] 43.493 (11.497) | [5] 55.240 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 55.240 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.996 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 21.539 () | [3] 34.056 (12.517) | [4] 46.890 (12.834) | [5] 59.996 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 59.996 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.983 (9.983) | [2] 22.867 (12.884) | [3] 35.643 (12.776) | [4] 49.285 (13.642) | [5] 1:02.609 (13.325) Official Finish Time: 1:02.609 |
|
5 |
(1) |
130. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.415 (17.415) | [2] 34.477 (17.062) | [3] 49.141 (14.664) | [4] 1:04.008 (14.867) | [5] 11:45:49.745 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
53.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 19.685 (11.173) | [3] 30.726 (11.041) | [4] 41.980 (11.254) | [5] 53.381 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 53.381 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 20.471 (11.651) | [3] 31.953 (11.482) | [4] 44.025 (12.072) | [5] 56.075 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 56.075 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.847 (11.703) | [3] 32.610 (11.763) | [4] 44.925 (12.315) | [5] 57.262 (12.338) Official Finish Time: 57.262 |
|
4 |
(6) |
126. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.330 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 37.490 () | [4] 51.710 (14.220) | [5] 1:06.330 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 1:06.330 |
|
- |
(1) |
115. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
17. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 45.469 () | [4] 59.940 (14.471) | [5] 1:22.530 (22.590) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
53.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 19.828 (11.156) | [3] 31.123 (11.295) | [4] 42.608 (11.485) | [5] 53.951 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 53.951 |
|
2 |
(5) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.030 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 54.030 () Official Finish Time: 54.030 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 22.167 (12.383) | [3] 33.957 (11.790) | [4] 57.673 (23.717) | [5] 57.889 (0.216) Official Finish Time: 57.673 |
|
4 |
(2) |
149. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 21.986 (12.567) | [3] 34.212 (12.226) | [4] 46.624 (12.412) | [5] 59.458 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 59.458 |
|
- |
(1) |
34. |
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 35.281 (26.290) | [3] 55.645 (20.364) | [4] 1:13.834 (18.189) | [5] 11:50:51.597 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
55.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 20.305 (11.636) | [3] 31.666 (11.361) | [4] 43.487 (11.821) | [5] 55.332 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 55.332 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.831 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 56.831 () Official Finish Time: 56.831 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.416 (9.416) | [2] 21.398 (11.982) | [3] 33.477 (12.079) | [4] 45.796 (12.319) | [5] 58.203 (12.408) Official Finish Time: 58.203 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.936 (9.936) | [2] 22.712 (12.776) | [3] 35.426 (12.714) | [4] 48.427 (13.001) | [5] 1:01.722 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 1:01.722 |
|
5 |
(2) |
150. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 29.358 (20.473) | [3] 58.244 (28.886) | [4] 11:53:12.260 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.114 (8.114) | [2] 18.298 (10.184) | [3] 28.274 (9.976) | [4] 38.422 (10.148) | [5] 48.826 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 48.826 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.016 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 21.056 () | [3] 32.311 (11.255) | [4] 43.929 (11.618) | [5] 56.016 (12.087) Official Finish Time: 56.016 |
|
3 |
(2) |
151. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 21.487 (12.109) | [3] 33.488 (12.001) | [4] 46.160 (12.672) | [5] 58.732 (12.573) Official Finish Time: 58.732 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.416 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:05.416 () Official Finish Time: 1:05.416 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.379 (10.379) | [2] 24.091 (13.712) | [3] 37.559 (13.468) | [4] 1:16.409 (38.851) | [5] 1:16.557 (0.148) Official Finish Time: 1:16.409 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
54.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.042 (9.042) | [2] 20.575 (11.533) | [3] 31.691 (11.116) | [4] 43.139 (11.448) | [5] 54.581 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 54.581 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.488 (9.488) | [2] 21.180 (11.692) | [3] 32.617 (11.437) | [4] 44.390 (11.773) | [5] 56.079 (11.689) Official Finish Time: 56.079 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.614 (9.614) | [2] 21.447 (11.833) | [3] 33.222 (11.775) | [4] 45.742 (12.520) | [5] 58.866 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 58.866 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:12.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 20.206 (11.461) | [3] 31.334 (11.128) | [4] 42.716 (11.382) | [5] 1:12.316 (29.600) Official Finish Time: 1:12.316 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 19.861 (11.323) | [3] 30.857 (10.996) | [4] 42.050 (11.193) | [5] 53.240 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 53.240 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.329 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 53.329 () Official Finish Time: 53.329 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.295 (9.295) | [2] 21.112 (11.817) | [3] 32.835 (11.723) | [4] 44.904 (12.069) | [5] 57.123 (12.219) Official Finish Time: 57.123 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.519 (9.519) | [2] 21.588 (12.069) | [3] 33.620 (12.032) | [4] 46.181 (12.561) | [5] 58.675 (12.495) Official Finish Time: 58.675 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.114 (8.114) | [2] 18.507 (10.393) | [3] 28.515 (10.008) | [4] 38.744 (10.229) | [5] 48.983 (10.239) Official Finish Time: 48.983 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.566 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 19.992 () | [3] 31.296 (11.304) | [4] () | [5] 54.566 () Official Finish Time: 54.566 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.679 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 54.679 () Official Finish Time: 54.679 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.983 (9.983) | [2] 22.423 (12.440) | [3] 34.132 (11.709) | [4] 45.848 (11.716) | [5] 57.843 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 57.843 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 19.895 (11.394) | [3] 30.799 (10.904) | [4] 41.663 (10.864) | [5] 52.629 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 52.629 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
54.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 20.201 (11.341) | [3] 31.242 (11.041) | [4] 42.640 (11.398) | [5] 54.294 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 54.294 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 20.704 (11.543) | [3] 31.998 (11.294) | [4] 43.753 (11.755) | [5] 55.659 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 55.659 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 32.052 (22.529) | [3] () | [4] 43.829 () | [5] 55.705 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 55.705 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.530 (10.300) | [3] 28.453 (9.923) | [4] 38.717 (10.264) | [5] 48.788 (10.072) Official Finish Time: 48.788 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
54.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 20.412 (11.585) | [3] 31.564 (11.152) | [4] 43.001 (11.437) | [5] 54.623 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 54.623 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
54.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 20.419 (11.401) | [3] 31.573 (11.154) | [4] 43.032 (11.459) | [5] 54.729 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 54.729 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 21.067 (11.652) | [3] 32.179 (11.112) | [4] 43.563 (11.384) | [5] 55.103 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 55.103 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 20.245 (11.407) | [3] 31.054 (10.809) | [4] 41.856 (10.802) | [5] 52.531 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 52.531 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.903 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.903 () Official Finish Time: 52.903 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 20.519 (11.462) | [3] 31.271 (10.752) | [4] 42.336 (11.065) | [5] 53.238 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 53.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 20.881 (11.786) | [3] 32.168 (11.287) | [4] 43.879 (11.711) | [5] 55.714 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 55.714 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.161 (8.161) | [2] 18.619 (10.458) | [3] 28.562 (9.943) | [4] 38.685 (10.123) | [5] 48.713 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 48.713 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 19.657 (11.120) | [3] 30.273 (10.616) | [4] 40.938 (10.665) | [5] 51.392 (10.455) Official Finish Time: 51.392 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.759 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 1:00.759 () | [5] 13:33:42.545 Official Finish Time: 1:00.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.214 (11.300) | [3] 31.301 (11.087) | [4] 42.601 (11.300) | [5] 1:01.585 (18.985) Official Finish Time: 1:01.585 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:27.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.394 (15.394) | [2] 27.422 (12.028) | [3] 39.419 (11.997) | [4] 51.660 (12.241) | [5] 1:03.695 (12.035) | [6] 1:15.703 (12.008) | [7] 1:27.383 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:27.383 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.384 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:27.384 () Official Finish Time: 1:27.384 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.195 (16.195) | [2] 27.998 (11.803) | [3] 40.036 (12.038) | [4] 52.531 (12.495) | [5] 1:05.878 (13.347) | [6] 1:19.566 (13.688) | [7] 1:33.124 (13.559) Official Finish Time: 1:33.124 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.955 (40.955) | [2] 54.442 (13.487) | [3] () | [4] 1:08.201 () | [5] 1:23.164 (14.963) | [6] 1:38.603 (15.440) | [7] 1:09:47:20.100 Official Finish Time: 1:38.603 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:45.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.952 (16.952) | [2] 30.478 (13.526) | [3] 44.248 (13.770) | [4] 58.698 (14.450) | [5] 1:13.745 (15.047) | [6] 1:30.245 (16.500) | [7] 1:45.989 (15.744) Official Finish Time: 1:45.989 |
|
6 |
(3) |
150. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 38.512 (22.749) | [3] 53.940 (15.428) | [4] 1:08.776 (14.836) | [5] 1:23.649 (14.873) | [6] 1:38.597 (14.948) | [7] 1:53.223 (14.627) Official Finish Time: 1:53.223 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:24.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.602 (14.602) | [2] 26.224 (11.622) | [3] 37.597 (11.373) | [4] 48.966 (11.369) | [5] 1:01.024 (12.058) | [6] 1:13.284 (12.260) | [7] 1:24.953 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 1:24.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
147. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.760 (11.655) | [3] 38.320 (11.560) | [4] 50.441 (12.121) | [5] 1:03.693 (13.252) | [6] 1:16.474 (12.781) | [7] 1:29.186 (12.712) Official Finish Time: 1:29.186 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 26.710 (11.847) | [3] 38.738 (12.028) | [4] 50.978 (12.240) | [5] 1:03.800 (12.822) | [6] 1:16.810 (13.010) | [7] 1:29.348 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 1:29.348 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.146 (16.146) | [2] 28.711 (12.565) | [3] 41.813 (13.102) | [4] 55.266 (13.453) | [5] 1:09.621 (14.355) | [6] 1:24.676 (15.055) | [7] 1:39.441 (14.766) Official Finish Time: 1:39.441 |
|
5 |
(3) |
91. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:44.440 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:44.440 () Official Finish Time: 1:44.440 |
|
6 |
(2) |
130. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.667 (18.667) | [2] 33.478 (14.811) | [3] 48.497 (15.019) | [4] 1:04.039 (15.542) | [5] 1:20.055 (16.016) | [6] 1:37.003 (16.948) | [7] 1:09:50:25.385 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.546 (14.546) | [2] 26.409 (11.863) | [3] 38.385 (11.976) | [4] 50.168 (11.783) | [5] 1:02.208 (12.040) | [6] 1:14.716 (12.508) | [7] 1:27.004 (12.288) Official Finish Time: 1:27.004 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:31.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 26.524 (11.654) | [3] 38.528 (12.004) | [4] 50.832 (12.304) | [5] 1:03.940 (13.108) | [6] 1:31.593 (27.653) | [7] 1:31.735 (0.142) Official Finish Time: 1:31.593 |
|
3 |
(6) |
151. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.088 (12.215) | [3] 40.769 (12.681) | [4] 54.406 (13.637) | [5] 1:08.690 (14.284) | [6] 1:23.379 (14.689) | [7] 1:38.007 (14.628) Official Finish Time: 1:38.007 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 42.869 (27.008) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:12.325 () | [6] () | [7] 1:42.967 () Official Finish Time: 1:42.967 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
POLIŃSKA Weronika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.468 (16.468) | [2] 29.334 (12.866) | [3] 42.990 (13.656) | [4] 57.947 (14.957) | [5] 1:15.887 (17.940) | [6] 1:33.397 (17.510) | [7] 1:51.152 (17.756) Official Finish Time: 1:51.152 |
|
- |
(3) |
131. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 28.249 (12.888) | [3] 40.925 (12.676) | [4] 53.486 (12.561) | [5] 1:06.112 (12.626) | [6] 1:18.920 (12.808) | [7] 1:31.338 (12.419) Official Finish Time: 1:31.338 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 28.482 (12.993) | [3] 41.180 (12.698) | [4] 53.624 (12.444) | [5] 1:06.229 (12.605) | [6] 1:19.112 (12.883) | [7] 1:31.389 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 1:31.389 |
|
3 |
(6) |
99. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.988 (16.988) | [2] 29.054 (12.066) | [3] 41.719 (12.665) | [4] 53.975 (12.256) | [5] 1:06.810 (12.835) | [6] 1:19.198 (12.388) | [7] 1:31.619 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 1:31.619 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.650 (12.413) | [3] 41.289 (12.639) | [4] 53.942 (12.653) | [5] 1:06.804 (12.862) | [6] 1:20.059 (13.255) | [7] 1:33.506 (13.447) Official Finish Time: 1:33.506 |
|
5 |
(5) |
123. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.594 (16.594) | [2] 29.003 (12.409) | [3] 41.548 (12.545) | [4] 54.411 (12.863) | [5] 1:07.411 (13.000) | [6] 1:26.281 (18.870) | [7] 1:44.016 (17.735) Official Finish Time: 1:44.016 |
|
6 |
(4) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:45.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.346 (24.346) | [2] 38.384 (14.038) | [3] 51.023 (12.639) | [4] 1:03.801 (12.778) | [5] 1:17.227 (13.426) | [6] 1:30.977 (13.750) | [7] 1:45.717 (14.740) Official Finish Time: 1:45.717 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.221 (11.459) | [3] 37.628 (11.407) | [4] 49.343 (11.715) | [5] 1:01.364 (12.021) | [6] 1:13.272 (11.908) | [7] 1:25.005 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:25.005 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.538 (11.544) | [3] 37.983 (11.445) | [4] 49.699 (11.716) | [5] 1:01.922 (12.223) | [6] 1:14.850 (12.928) | [7] 1:28.078 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 1:28.078 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.034 (11.557) | [3] 38.714 (11.680) | [4] 50.831 (12.117) | [5] 1:03.494 (12.663) | [6] 1:16.541 (13.047) | [7] 1:30.090 (13.550) Official Finish Time: 1:30.090 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.667 (15.667) | [2] 27.536 (11.869) | [3] 39.565 (12.029) | [4] 52.271 (12.706) | [5] 1:05.285 (13.014) | [6] 1:18.769 (13.484) | [7] 1:32.027 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 1:32.027 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:32.303 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:32.303 () Official Finish Time: 1:32.303 |
|
6 |
(6) |
125. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.707 (17.707) | [2] 30.896 (13.189) | [3] 44.663 (13.767) | [4] 59.089 (14.426) | [5] 1:15.375 (16.286) | [6] 1:31.275 (15.901) | [7] 1:47.041 (15.766) Official Finish Time: 1:47.041 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:18.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.873 (13.873) | [2] 24.249 (10.376) | [3] 34.685 (10.436) | [4] 45.315 (10.630) | [5] 56.219 (10.904) | [6] 1:07.443 (11.224) | [7] 1:18.818 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 1:18.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:25.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 25.780 (11.167) | [3] 37.048 (11.268) | [4] 48.698 (11.650) | [5] 1:00.882 (12.184) | [6] 1:13.485 (12.603) | [7] 1:25.721 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 1:25.721 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.415 (11.213) | [3] 37.781 (11.366) | [4] 49.729 (11.948) | [5] 1:02.566 (12.837) | [6] 1:16.468 (13.902) | [7] 1:29.451 (12.983) Official Finish Time: 1:29.451 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:33.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.707 (17.707) | [2] 29.960 (12.253) | [3] 42.280 (12.320) | [4] 54.751 (12.471) | [5] 1:07.319 (12.568) | [6] 1:20.709 (13.390) | [7] 1:33.086 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 1:33.086 |
|
5 |
(5) |
151. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 28.435 (12.077) | [3] 40.809 (12.374) | [4] 53.908 (13.099) | [5] 1:07.293 (13.385) | [6] 1:20.935 (13.642) | [7] 1:34.347 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 1:34.347 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:23.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 25.715 (11.213) | [3] 37.227 (11.512) | [4] 48.886 (11.659) | [5] 1:00.534 (11.648) | [6] 1:12.340 (11.806) | [7] 1:23.656 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:23.656 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:25.758 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:25.758 () Official Finish Time: 1:25.758 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.999 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:28.999 () Official Finish Time: 1:28.999 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.778 (15.778) | [2] 27.481 (11.703) | [3] 39.631 (12.150) | [4] 52.540 (12.909) | [5] 1:06.224 (13.684) | [6] 1:20.270 (14.046) | [7] 1:33.914 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 1:33.914 |
|
- |
(3) |
128. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
removing equipment |
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 26.451 (11.381) | [3] 48.398 (21.947) | [4] 1:07.266 (18.868) | [5] 1:24.015 (16.749) | [6] 1:39.380 (15.365) | [7] 1:12:32:09.609 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 28.075 (12.161) | [3] 39.969 (11.894) | [4] 51.344 (11.375) | [5] 1:02.292 (10.948) | [6] 1:13.576 (11.284) | [7] 1:24.927 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:24.927 |
|
2 |
(5) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.761 (15.761) | [2] 27.912 (12.151) | [3] 39.823 (11.911) | [4] 52.084 (12.261) | [5] 1:04.321 (12.237) | [6] 1:16.699 (12.378) | [7] 1:29.081 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 1:29.081 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 28.213 (12.112) | [3] 40.116 (11.903) | [4] 52.372 (12.256) | [5] 1:04.434 (12.062) | [6] 1:16.899 (12.465) | [7] 1:29.246 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 1:29.246 |
|
5 |
(4) |
153. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 28.453 (12.285) | [3] 40.556 (12.103) | [4] 52.579 (12.023) | [5] 1:04.797 (12.218) | [6] 1:17.537 (12.740) | [7] 1:12:35:09.327 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
124. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.384 (12.147) | [3] 40.297 (11.913) | [4] 52.582 (12.285) | [5] 1:05.112 (12.530) | [6] 1:17.671 (12.559) | [7] 1:30.283 (12.613) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:19.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.893 (13.893) | [2] 24.979 (11.086) | [3] 35.667 (10.688) | [4] 46.389 (10.722) | [5] 57.203 (10.814) | [6] 1:08.074 (10.871) | [7] 1:19.062 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 1:19.062 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:19.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.964 (13.964) | [2] 25.136 (11.172) | [3] 35.928 (10.792) | [4] 46.627 (10.699) | [5] 57.572 (10.945) | [6] 1:08.456 (10.884) | [7] 1:19.436 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 1:19.436 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.207 (14.207) | [2] 25.188 (10.981) | [3] 36.117 (10.929) | [4] 46.852 (10.735) | [5] 57.693 (10.841) | [6] 1:08.948 (11.255) | [7] 1:20.511 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 1:20.511 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:22.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.295 (14.295) | [2] 25.414 (11.119) | [3] 36.417 (11.003) | [4] 47.593 (11.176) | [5] 59.315 (11.722) | [6] 1:10.897 (11.582) | [7] 1:22.786 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 1:22.786 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:22.872 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] 1:22.872 () | [7] 1:14:00:31.006 Official Finish Time: 1:22.872 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.315 (15.315) | [2] 26.586 (11.271) | [3] 37.764 (11.178) | [4] 49.505 (11.741) | [5] 1:01.787 (12.282) | [6] 1:14.474 (12.687) | [7] 1:26.972 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 1:26.972 |
|