Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 54.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 1:02.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 59.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 57.262 | ||
4 | (6) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.330 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.951 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 54.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.673 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.458 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 56.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.722 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.732 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.409 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.866 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:12.316 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 53.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 57.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.675 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.843 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 55.659 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 55.705 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.103 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 52.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 53.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.714 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:01.585 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:48.713 | |||
2. | 2. | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:51.392 | |||
3. | 3. | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:52.903 | |||
4. | 4. | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:54.581 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:53.238 | ||||
6. | 3. | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:53.951 | ||||
7. | 4. | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:54.566 | ||||
8. | 4. | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:55.103 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:54.679 | ||||
10. | 3. | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:56.075 | ||||
11. | 3. | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:55.659 | ||||
12. | 3. | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:58.732 | ||||
13. | 4. | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 13 | 0:53.381 | ||||
14. | 4. | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:55.705 | ||||
15. | 4. | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:57.673 | ||||
16. | 4. | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:58.203 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:59.996 | ||||
18. | 3. | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:00.281 | ||||
19. | 4. | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:59.458 | ||||
20. | 4. | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:01.722 | ||||
21. | 4. | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:02.609 | ||||
22. | 4. | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:02.889 | ||||
23. | 4. | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:05.416 | ||||
24. | 4. | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:06.330 | ||||
25. | 5. | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:16.409 | ||||
26. | 5. | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | 5. | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
26. | 5. | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | ----- |