Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:27.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:33.124 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.603 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.989 | ||
6 | (3) | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.223 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:24.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.348 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.441 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.440 | ||
6 | (2) | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.593 | ||
3 | (6) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.007 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 1:51.152 | ||
- | (3) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:31.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.389 | ||
3 | (6) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.016 | ||
6 | (4) | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.717 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:28.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.090 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.027 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:32.303 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.041 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:18.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:25.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.347 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.999 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:33.914 | ||
- | (3) | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.927 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:29.081 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.246 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:19.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:22.786 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.872 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:26.972 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:18.818 | |||
2. | 2. | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:19.436 | |||
3. | 3. | 178. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:20.511 | |||
4. | 4. | 122. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 8 | 4 | 1:22.786 | |||
5. | 5. | 116. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:22.872 | |||
6. | 6. | 56. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:26.972 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 54. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:28.078 | ||||
8. | 3. | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:28.999 | ||||
9. | 3. | 147. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:29.186 | ||||
10. | 4. | 99. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:31.619 | ||||
11. | 4. | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:33.124 | ||||
12. | 5. | 153. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:30.090 | ||||
13. | 5. | 151. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:34.347 | ||||
14. | - | 128. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:31.389 | ||||
15. | - | 124. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:29.348 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
16. | 4. | 127. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:32.027 | ||||
17. | 4. | 149. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:33.506 | ||||
18. | 4. | 129. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:38.603 | ||||
19. | 4. | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:39.441 | ||||
20. | 4. | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:42.967 | ||||
21. | 5. | 34. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:32.303 | ||||
22. | 5. | 123. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:44.016 | ||||
23. | 5. | 91. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:44.440 | ||||
24. | 5. | 17. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:45.989 | ||||
25. | 5. | 55. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:51.152 | ||||
26. | 6. | 148. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:45.717 | ||||
27. | 6. | 125. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:47.041 | ||||
28. | 6. | 150. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:53.223 | ||||
29. | 6. | 130. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- |