Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.988
2 (4) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.358
3 (1) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 49.950
- (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 40.951
2 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.675
3 (3) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 53.787
4 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.051  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.563
2 (2) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.794
3 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.041
4 (4) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 50.094
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.750
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 41.792
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.175
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 52.592
5 (5) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 58.072
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.433
2 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 39.073
3 (2) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.810
4 (1) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 43.021
5 (5) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.295



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 34 1 0:37.433
  2. 2. 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 21 2 0:39.073
  3. 3. 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 13 3 0:39.810
  4. 4. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:39.988
  5. 5. 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 0:46.295
FINAŁ B
  6. 1. 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3 6 0:41.041
  7. 2. 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 2 7 0:41.792
  8. 3. 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1 8 0:46.175
  9. 4. 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 9 0:52.592
  10. 5. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 10 0:50.094
SERIE
  11. 4. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:07.051
  175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 12 -----