Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.988
Split times:   [1] 15.166 (15.166) |  [2] 27.522 (12.356) |  [3] 39.988 (12.466)  Official Finish Time: 39.988
2 (4) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.358
Split times:   [1] 17.576 (17.576) |  [2] 31.888 (14.312) |  [3] 46.358 (14.470)  Official Finish Time: 46.358
3 (1) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 49.950
Split times:   [1] 16.023 (16.023) |  [2] 28.780 (12.757) |  [3] 49.950 (21.170)  Official Finish Time: 49.950
- (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 40.951
Split times:   [1] 16.514 (16.514) |  [2] 28.554 (12.040) |  [3] 40.951 (12.397)  Official Finish Time: 40.951
2 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.675
Split times:   [1] 17.837 (17.837) |  [2] 32.303 (14.466) |  [3] 46.675 (14.372)  Official Finish Time: 46.675
3 (3) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 53.787
Split times:   [1] 19.815 (19.815) |  [2] 36.460 (16.645) |  [3] 53.787 (17.327)  Official Finish Time: 53.787
4 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.051  
Split times:   [1] 29.041 (29.041) |  [2] 49.247 (20.206) |  [3] 1:07.051 (17.804)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.051  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.563
Split times:   [1] 15.686 (15.686) |  [2] 28.043 (12.357) |  [3] 40.563 (12.520)  Official Finish Time: 40.563
2 (2) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.794
Split times:   [1] 15.733 (15.733) |  [2] 28.360 (12.627) |  [3] 40.794 (12.434)  Official Finish Time: 40.794
3 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.041
Split times:   [1] 15.492 (15.492) |  [2] 28.257 (12.765) |  [3] 41.041 (12.784)  Official Finish Time: 41.041
4 (4) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 50.094
Split times:   [1] 17.727 (17.727) |  [2] 32.669 (14.942) |  [3] 50.094 (17.425)  Official Finish Time: 50.094
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.750
Split times:   [1] 15.555 (15.555) |  [2] 28.553 (12.998) |  [3] 41.750 (13.198)  Official Finish Time: 41.750
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 41.792
Split times:   [1] 15.757 (15.757) |  [2] 28.698 (12.941) |  [3] 41.792 (13.095)  Official Finish Time: 41.792
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.175
Split times:   [1] 17.370 (17.370) |  [2] 31.716 (14.346) |  [3] 46.175 (14.459)  Official Finish Time: 46.175
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 52.592
Split times:   [1] 18.800 (18.800) |  [2] 35.217 (16.417) |  [3] 52.592 (17.376)  Official Finish Time: 52.592
5 (5) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 58.072
Split times:   [1] 19.606 (19.606) |  [2] 35.857 (16.251) |  [3] 58.072 (22.216)  Official Finish Time: 58.072
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.433
Split times:   [1] 14.663 (14.663) |  [2] 25.959 (11.296) |  [3] 37.433 (11.474)  Official Finish Time: 37.433
2 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 39.073
Split times:   [1] 15.179 (15.179) |  [2] 26.778 (11.599) |  [3] 39.073 (12.295)  Official Finish Time: 39.073
3 (2) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.810
Split times:   [1] 15.447 (15.447) |  [2] 27.541 (12.094) |  [3] 39.810 (12.270)  Official Finish Time: 39.810
4 (1) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 43.021
Split times:   [1] 14.409 (14.409) |  [2] 26.260 (11.851) |  [3] 43.021 (16.762)  Official Finish Time: 43.021
5 (5) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.295
Split times:   [1] 17.492 (17.492) |  [2] 31.520 (14.028) |  [3] 46.295 (14.776)  Official Finish Time: 46.295



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 34 1 0:37.433
  2. 2. 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 21 2 0:39.073
  3. 3. 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 13 3 0:39.810
  4. 4. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:39.988
  5. 5. 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 0:46.295
FINAŁ B
  6. 1. 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3 6 0:41.041
  7. 2. 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 2 7 0:41.792
  8. 3. 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1 8 0:46.175
  9. 4. 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 9 0:52.592
  10. 5. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 10 0:50.094
SERIE
  11. 4. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:07.051
  175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 12 -----