Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:06.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:11.342 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:12.638 | ||
4 | (7) | 46. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:17.892 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 3:35.023 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3:35.499 | ||
7 | (1) | 7. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:53.241 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:57.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.512 | ||
4 | (7) | 47. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:05.074 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:18.283 | ||
6 | (4) | 176. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 3:22.748 | ||
7 | (5) | 45. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:24.534 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:11.794 | ||
2 | (6) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:12.044 | ||
3 | (7) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:12.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:16.063 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:21.008 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:28.792 | ||
7 | (4) | 106. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:30.243 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:53.613 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.725 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:55.680 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:07.341 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:51.548 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:53.751 | ||
3 | (6) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:53.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:17.167 | ||
6 | (7) | 77. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:39.456 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:55.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:56.527 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:58.166 | ||
4 | (7) | 19. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:59.248 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.335 | ||
6 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:59.843 | ||
7 | (4) | 47. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:08.184 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:03.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:03.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:06.386 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.454 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:14.161 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 3:37.327 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:12.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:13.905 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:14.029 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:14.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.918 | ||
6 | (6) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:17.074 | ||
7 | (7) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:19.730 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 52.355 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 54.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.906 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 45. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:04.658 | ||
- | (5) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.057 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.906 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 56.296 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 57.005 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 48.949 | ||
3 | (6) | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 49.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 53.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 59.569 | ||
6 | (5) | 77. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 59.600 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.454 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:01.161 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.826 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.867 | ||
2 | (5) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.024 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 56.154 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 56.850 | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.952 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.578 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 48.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.008 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.463 | ||
- | (6) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.711 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 53.649 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 49.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 49.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.556 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.174 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:50.447 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:52.270 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:08.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:13.437 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:46.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:46.795 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.119 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.998 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:22.856 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:54.787 | ||
4 | (6) | 46. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:56.904 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:58.076 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.056 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:47.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:47.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:55.681 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.030 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.684 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:06.083 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:59.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.751 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:12.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:19.622 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:00.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:02.893 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:06.283 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:30.504 | ||
- | (4) | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.489 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:42.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:44.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:04.227 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:04.393 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:43.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:43.845 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.127 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:42.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:43.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:46.672 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:46.787 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 20. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 4. 7. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
5. | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 4. | 14 | 16 | |
6. | 96. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 10. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 15. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 23. 5. 8. | 6 | 36 | |
8. | 39. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 7. 27. 6. | 5 | 40 | |
9. | 40. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 8. 12. 7. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 16. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 98. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 11. 9. 14. | 34 | ||
12. | 107. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 16. 10. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 47. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 46. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 17. 14. 16. | 47 | ||
16. | 19. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 9. 13. 27. | 49 | ||
17. | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
18. | 84. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 18. 23. 15. | 56 | ||
19. | 77. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 13. 25. 20. | 58 | ||
20. | 106. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 25. 17. 17. | 59 | ||
21. | 176. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 42. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 15. 21. 25. | 61 | ||
23. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 27. 16. 21. | 64 | ||
24. | 17. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 22. 22. 22. | 66 | ||
25. | 45. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 24. 20. 23. | 67 | ||
26. | 97. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 20. 24. 24. | 68 | ||
27. | 7. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 26. 26. 26. | 78 |