Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.380  
2 (2) 93.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:00.967  
3 (5) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.473  
4 (4) 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 1:17.138  
5 (6) 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 1:20.548  
6 (3) 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 2:03.211  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.679  
2 (1) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:02.034  
3 (4) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.564  
4 (6) 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 1:15.715  
5 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:15.952  
6 (2) 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.530  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 58.649
2 (3) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 59.108
3 (1) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 59.713
4 (5) 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.775  
5 (4) 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.060  
6 (2) 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:10.260  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 54.319
2 (1) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.486  
3 (5) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.481  
4 (2) 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 1:10.698  
- (3) 136.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 59.512
2 (3) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:02.735  
3 (2) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.480  
4 (4) 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 1:08.420  
5 (5) 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 1:10.104  
6 (1) 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.286  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 58.306
2 (3) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 58.566
3 (2) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 59.729
4 (4) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.773  
5 (6) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.136  
6 (7) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.913  
- (5) 93.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 53.818
2 (2) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 56.994
3 (3) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.631  
4 (4) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:01.468  
5 (6) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.893  
6 (5) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:05.077  
7 (7) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.403  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.024  
2 (2) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.346  
3 (3) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:02.777  
4 (4) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.836  
5 (6) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.519  
6 (5) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.500  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 53.857
2 (3) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 56.471
3 (2) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 56.828
4 (4) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 56.984
5 (7) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:01.618  
6 (6) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.748  
7 (5) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 1:18.554  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 27.453
2 (5) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 27.759
3 (1) 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 34.205
4 (4) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 34.233
5 (3) 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 34.344
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.245
2 (3) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 27.521
3 (1) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 28.918
4 (2) 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 30.906
5 (6) 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 43.682
6 (4) 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 45.419
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 28.432
2 (3) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.635
3 (2) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 28.809
4 (1) 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 32.016
5 (4) 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 32.938
6 (5) 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 32.992
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.475
2 (1) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 28.606
3 (4) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 30.629
4 (2) 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 31.319
5 (3) 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 35.252
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 27.244
2 (4) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 28.444
3 (2) 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 29.403
4 (1) 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 33.545
5 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 33.699
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.419
2 (2) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.341
3 (4) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27.617
4 (3) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 28.116
5 (5) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 28.863
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 26.803
2 (1) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 27.015
3 (5) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.415
4 (4) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 29.869
5 (2) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 35.624
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27.391
2 (2) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 27.633
3 (4) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 27.900
4 (3) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.210
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 24.618
2 (2) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 25.216
3 (3) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 25.579
4 (4) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 26.758
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 40.539
2 (5) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 41.273
3 (3) 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 43.100
4 (2) 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 47.695
5 (6) 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 47.925
6 (4) 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 55.321
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 40.102
2 (4) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 40.299
3 (2) 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 45.875
4 (1) 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 47.797
5 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 48.486
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 39.815
2 (3) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 42.050
3 (4) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 43.218
4 (1) 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 48.116
5 (2) 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 50.402
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 37.234
2 (4) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 40.386
3 (1) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 41.974
4 (2) 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 46.440
5 (3) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 48.866
RACE: 72    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 40.346
2 (3) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 41.096
3 (1) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 42.926
4 (2) 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 47.693
5 (6) 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 52.768
6 (4) 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:10.473  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 36.293
2 (3) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 40.110
3 (4) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 40.333
4 (5) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 42.849
5 (2) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 53.649
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 38.534
2 (2) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 38.858
3 (3) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 39.205
4 (5) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 40.662
5 (4) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 47.375
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 39.815
2 (1) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 39.939
3 (3) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 41.960
- (4) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (5) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 36.002
2 (2) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 37.928
3 (4) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 38.768
4 (5) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 39.996
5 (3) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 47.688



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 9. 13 18
6. 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 5. 8 20
7. 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
9. 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
12. 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 14. 41
13. 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 13. 13. 42
14. 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 15. 20. 10. 45
15. 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 23. 45
16. 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 17. 16. 15. 48
17. 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 21. 17. 17. 55
18. 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 22. 15. 21. 58
19. 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 18. 21. 19. 58
20. 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 20. 59
21. 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 27. 18. 16. 61
22. 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 19. 23. 24. 66
23. 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 22. 22. 67
24. 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 25. 26. 18. 69
25. 93.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 14. 28. 28. 70
26. 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 25. 73
27. 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 26. 25. 26. 77
28. 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 28. 27. 27. 82
136.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (19.) 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 18. 21. 19. 58
2. (28.) 29.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 28. 27. 27. 82

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 92.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 90.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 165.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (4.) 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. (5.) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 9. 13 18
6. (6.) 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 5. 8 20
7. (7.) 164.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. (8.) 18.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
9. (9.) 166.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. (10.) 26.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 10. 10. 11. 31
11. (11.) 163.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
12. (12.) 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 14. 41
13. (13.) 133.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 13. 13. 42
14. (14.) 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 15. 20. 10. 45
15. (15.) 162.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 23. 45
16. (16.) 91.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 17. 16. 15. 48
17. (17.) 167.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 21. 17. 17. 55
18. (18.) 112.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 22. 15. 21. 58
19. (20.) 134.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 20. 59
20. (21.) 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 27. 18. 16. 61
21. (22.) 28.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 19. 23. 24. 66
22. (23.) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 22. 22. 67
23. (24.) 25.  ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia POL-GIZ POL 25. 26. 18. 69
24. (25.) 93.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 14. 28. 28. 70
25. (26.) 24.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 25. 73
26. (27.) 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 26. 25. 26. 77
- 136.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL