Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 59.111
2 (6) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1:01.340  
3 (5) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.392  
4 (1) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:10.075  
5 (4) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.269  
6 (2) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:20.974  
7 (7) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.432  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:01.298  
2 (3) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.356  
3 (1) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.385  
4 (4) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.584  
5 (2) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.847  
- (5) 34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.650  
2 (1) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:09.888  
3 (5) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.748  
4 (3) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.180  
5 (4) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.652  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 56.645
2 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 56.717
3 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 59.963
4 (6) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.592  
5 (4) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.653  
6 (7) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.424  
7 (5) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.506  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.767
2 (5) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 30.016
3 (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.269
4 (2) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 33.258
- (1) 34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.974
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 30.300
3 (2) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 35.211
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 35.388
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 27.945
2 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 29.005
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 31.578
4 (3) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 34.361
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 29.389
2 (2) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.841
3 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 30.385
4 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 35.260
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 25.908
2 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.595
3 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 26.921
4 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.081
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.988
2 (4) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.358
3 (1) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 49.950
- (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 40.951
2 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.675
3 (3) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 53.787
4 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.051  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.563
2 (2) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.794
3 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.041
4 (4) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 50.094
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.750
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 41.792
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.175
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 52.592
5 (5) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 58.072
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.433
2 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 39.073
3 (2) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.810
4 (1) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 43.021
5 (5) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.295



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 7. 8 20
6. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 7. 5. 11. 7 23
7. 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 6. 6. 12. 6 24
8. 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 5. 5 25
9. 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 6. 4 23
10. 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
11. 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 9. 32
12. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 10. 33
34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL