Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.551  
2 (3) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.710  
3 (5) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.797  
4 (4) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.961  
5 (6) 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.992  
6 (1) 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:05.458  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.966  
2 (1) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:57.785  
3 (4) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.824  
4 (5) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.340  
5 (3) 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.042  
6 (7) 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:18.217  
7 (6) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:24.669  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:52.439  
2 (6) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.639  
3 (1) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.235  
4 (5) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.654  
5 (4) 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.405  
6 (3) 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.211  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.584  
2 (2) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.959  
3 (6) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.781  
4 (4) 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.528  
5 (3) 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.166  
6 (5) 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.401  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.060  
2 (6) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.846  
3 (4) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:08.555  
4 (5) 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.868  
5 (3) 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.677  
6 (2) 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:41.695  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.999  
2 (5) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:02.867  
3 (4) 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 2:05.756  
4 (1) 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.452  
5 (2) 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 2:18.721  
7 (7) 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:22.296  
- (6) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:47.470  
2 (5) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.855  
3 (6) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.937  
4 (2) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:56.683  
5 (4) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.076  
6 (3) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:03.532  
7 (7) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:07.889  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.975  
2 (1) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.632  
3 (3) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.528  
4 (4) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.619  
5 (5) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.095  
6 (7) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.561  
7 (6) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.134  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:58.575  
2 (2) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.627  
3 (3) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.189  
4 (6) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:02.702  
5 (7) 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 2:04.931  
6 (4) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.232  
7 (5) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.317  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.183  
2 (3) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.283  
3 (5) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.365  
4 (6) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:56.380  
5 (1) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:56.410  
6 (4) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.211  
7 (7) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:47.801  
2 (6) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:47.932  
3 (5) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.524  
4 (4) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.545  
5 (7) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.685  
6 (3) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.569  
7 (2) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:58.186  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 52.529
2 (4) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 58.247
3 (5) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 59.945
4 (1) 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.393  
5 (2) 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.996  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.574
2 (4) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 56.011
3 (1) 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:00.686  
4 (5) 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.924  
5 (2) 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.461  
- (6) 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.726
2 (3) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 56.969
3 (1) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 58.949
4 (5) 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 59.961
5 (4) 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.884  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.496
2 (3) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 57.091
3 (5) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.289  
4 (4) 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.490  
5 (2) 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.555  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.246
2 (4) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.964
3 (2) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.073  
4 (1) 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.320  
5 (5) 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.222  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.929
2 (2) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 56.113
3 (4) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:00.357  
4 (6) 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.603  
5 (3) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.621  
6 (5) 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.114  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 55.937
2 (3) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 57.325
3 (4) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 57.805
4 (2) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 59.852
5 (5) 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 59.885
6 (6) 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.474  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.633
2 (2) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.571
3 (3) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 56.375
4 (4) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 57.841
5 (5) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 58.257
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.361
2 (3) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 54.542
3 (2) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.902
4 (5) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 59.682
5 (4) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.374  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.410
2 (2) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.836
3 (3) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 55.027
4 (5) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 58.679
5 (4) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:28.671  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.833
2 (3) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.130
3 (2) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.224
4 (4) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 57.564
5 (5) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.907  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 49.567
2 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.094
3 (4) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.463
4 (5) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.788
5 (3) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.826  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.926
2 (4) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.271
3 (2) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.370
4 (3) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.559
5 (5) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.410
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.655
2 (2) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.768
3 (4) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.942
4 (3) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.025
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 49.033
2 (2) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 49.199
3 (3) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.916
4 (4) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.202
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.919  
2 (2) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.269  
3 (3) 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:34.117  
4 (4) 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:35.739  
5 (5) 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:37.081  
6 (6) 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.148  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.665  
2 (1) 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.276  
3 (3) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.604  
4 (6) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.848  
5 (5) 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.106  
- (2) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.548  
2 (3) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.798  
3 (1) 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.737  
4 (4) 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:40.674  
5 (2) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:45.221  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.905  
2 (2) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:32.752  
3 (3) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.386  
4 (4) 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.801  
5 (5) 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.377  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.263  
2 (5) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:33.075  
3 (2) 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.731  
4 (4) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.775  
- (3) 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 78    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:29.241  
2 (5) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:34.749  
3 (3) 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.698  
4 (6) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.476  
5 (2) 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:43.761  
6 (4) 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.741  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.635  
2 (3) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.327  
3 (4) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.795  
4 (1) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:37.005  
5 (5) 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.692  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.175  
2 (2) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.598  
3 (4) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.762  
4 (3) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.157  
5 (5) 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.705  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:28.534  
2 (2) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.594  
3 (3) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.772  
4 (4) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:34.382  
5 (5) 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.694  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.509  
2 (5) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:27.375  
3 (2) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.091  
4 (4) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.597  
5 (3) 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.442  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.564  
2 (1) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.715  
3 (3) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.227  
4 (4) 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.272  
- (5) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL PEN. equipment
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:23.599  
2 (1) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.204  
3 (3) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.165  
4 (4) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.445  
5 (5) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.947  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.484  
2 (3) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.726  
3 (5) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.166  
4 (2) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:29.408  
5 (4) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.490  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.838  
2 (2) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.973  
3 (5) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.053  
4 (3) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.142  
5 (4) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:29.570  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:20.054  
2 (2) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:20.389  
3 (5) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.912  
4 (3) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.321  
- (4) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
7. 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 9. 7. 5 22
8. 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 6. 3 28
9. 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 8. 7. 37. 3 52
10. 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 12. 8. 10. 1 30
11. 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 9. 28
12. 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 14. 11. 12. 37
13. 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 16. 13. 11. 40
14. 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 15. 16. 44
15. 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 11. 17. 20. 48
16. 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 19. 22. 14. 55
17. 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 18. 16. 27. 61
18. 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 20. 18. 25. 63
19. 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 15. 26. 23. 64
20. 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 20. 24. 65
21. 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 38. 14. 15. 67
22. 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 27. 23. 17. 67
23. 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 17. 19. 32. 68
24. 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 25. 25. 19. 69
25. 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 30. 24. 18. 72
26. 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 26. 30. 21. 77
27. 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 31. 21. 29. 81
28. 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 22. 37. 22. 81
29. 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 36. 38. 13. 87
30. 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 34. 30. 87
31. 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 32. 29. 26. 87
32. 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 29. 27. 33. 89
33. 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 28. 33. 31. 92
34. 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 24. 36. 35. 95
35. 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 37. 31. 28. 96
36. 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 34. 28. 37. 99
37. 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 33. 32. 34. 99
38. 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 35. 35. 36. 106