Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.607  
2 (5) 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:56.385  
3 (3) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:56.563  
4 (4) 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:03.616  
5 (1) 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:09.305  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:02.326  
2 (2) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:02.398  
3 (6) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:03.203  
4 (4) 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:04.936  
5 (5) 81.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 3:28.677  
6 (3) 9.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 3:54.962  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:01.093  
2 (3) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:01.300  
3 (5) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:04.265  
4 (2) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:09.827  
5 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:14.969  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.285  
2 (3) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:57.297  
3 (2) 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:57.761  
4 (6) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:59.684  
5 (4) 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:01.003  
6 (5) 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:07.741  
7 (7) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:08.022  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:09.234  
2 (2) 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:09.336  
3 (4) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:09.428  
4 (5) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:11.040  
5 (7) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:11.251  
6 (3) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:11.467  
7 (6) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:16.851  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 48.199
2 (4) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 48.476
3 (2) 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 49.921
4 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 53.766
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.050
2 (1) 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:17.916  
- (2) 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
- (3) 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.918
2 (2) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.810
3 (3) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.570
4 (4) 9.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.805  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.710
2 (3) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 49.067
3 (1) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.681
4 (2) 81.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 1:02.250  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.563
2 (4) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.505
3 (2) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 48.282
4 (3) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.689
5 (5) 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 52.367
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.813
2 (3) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.209
3 (2) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.428
4 (4) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.795
5 (5) 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.251
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.019
2 (4) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.095
3 (1) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:10.898  
4 (3) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:15.021  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.464
2 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.482
3 (3) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 46.674
4 (4) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.001
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:38.761  
2 (5) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:40.049  
3 (2) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:41.977  
4 (4) 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:42.117  
5 (3) 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:49.997  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:38.470  
2 (1) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:38.655  
3 (5) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.611  
4 (4) 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:48.705  
5 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:49.473  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:44.383  
2 (5) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:46.379  
3 (2) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:47.288  
4 (1) 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.220  
5 (4) 81.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.273  
6 (3) 9.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:29.515  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:50.982  
2 (2) 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:51.076  
3 (1) 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.386  
4 (5) 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:51.549  
5 (3) 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.733  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:35.715  
2 (1) 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:35.801  
3 (5) 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:37.650  
4 (2) 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:37.903  
5 (4) 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:42.969  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 54.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 56.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2. 15. 3. 34 20
4. 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 6. 18 16
6. 53.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 5. 15 16
7. 49.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 7. 12 17
8. 113.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 8. 6. 8. 5 22
9. 48.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 51.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 11. 33
11. 52.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 12. 34
12. 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 15. 10. 35
13. 43.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 14. 36
14. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 14. 12. 13. 39
15. 81.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 15. 13. 15. 43
16. 9.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 14. 16. 46