Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:59.965  
2 (4) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:01.545  
3 (2) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:03.950  
4 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 3:09.671  
5 (1) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:15.060  
6 (6) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:22.000  
7 (5) 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.567  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:55.547  
2 (6) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:55.704  
3 (3) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:55.780  
4 (7) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:05.279  
5 (5) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 3:11.782  
6 (1) 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 3:44.353  
- (2) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:48.460  
2 (3) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:49.872  
3 (5) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:52.467  
4 (2) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:53.577  
5 (4) 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 3:16.676  
6 (1) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 3:25.459  
7 (6) 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:44.544  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:36.892  
2 (6) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:37.101  
3 (2) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:37.972  
4 (3) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:37.988  
5 (1) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:40.655  
6 (4) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:57.671  
7 (7) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:11.090  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:55.538  
2 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:55.664  
3 (6) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:55.697  
4 (2) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:58.815  
5 (7) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:34.967  
6 (3) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 3:35.178  
7 (5) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4:05.095  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.115
2 (2) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.687
3 (4) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 51.593
- (3) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.222
2 (3) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 53.648
3 (4) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 53.780
4 (5) 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.863  
5 (1) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:21.281  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.166
2 (2) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.424
3 (3) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 54.056
4 (1) 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 57.853
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.592
2 (1) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.924
3 (3) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 48.102
4 (4) 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 50.870
RACE: 111    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 47.955
2 (2) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 48.564
3 (3) 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.819  
4 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.477
2 (3) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.562
3 (2) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.204  
4 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:03.621  
5 (5) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.228  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.102
2 (2) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.970
3 (3) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 48.667
4 (5) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.854
5 (4) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:09.053  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.982
2 (2) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.179
3 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:00.976  
- (1) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.506
2 (2) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.523
3 (3) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.578
4 (4) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.783
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:58.766  
2 (4) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:00.625  
3 (3) 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 2:01.241  
4 (5) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.477  
5 (1) 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.140  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:41.454  
2 (4) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:43.174  
3 (3) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:50.311  
4 (2) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:56.911  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:41.035  
2 (1) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.067  
3 (2) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:42.067  
4 (4) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:53.873  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:45.043  
2 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.306  
3 (1) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:55.534  
4 (2) 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 2:01.953  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:55.304  
2 (3) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:56.481  
3 (2) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.449  
4 (1) 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.939  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:47.339  
2 (4) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:47.452  
3 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.683  
4 (1) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:48.248  
5 (2) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:20.577  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:44.925  
2 (2) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:44.987  
3 (1) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.243  
4 (3) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:46.489  
5 (5) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:46.694  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:39.524  
2 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.929  
3 (1) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:40.329  
4 (2) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:40.742  
5 (5) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:35.980  
2 (4) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:36.701  
3 (3) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:37.676  
4 (5) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:37.797  
- (1) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 19. 1. 55 22
3. 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 5. 37 10
4. 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 9. 4. 3. 21 16
5. 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 10. 15 20
6. 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 6. 13 17
7. 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 4. 11 18
8. 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
9. 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 5. 7. 8 20
10. 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 17. 40
12. 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 13. 40
13. 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 10. 20. 11. 41
14. 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 14. 44
15. 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 21. 12. 46
16. 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 21. 10. 16. 47
17. 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 18. 47
18. 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 15. 49
19. 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 19. 51
20. 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 15. 20. 54
21. 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 21. 59