Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.767
2 (5) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 30.016
3 (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.269
4 (2) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 33.258
- (1) 34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.974
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 30.300
3 (2) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 35.211
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 35.388
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 27.945
2 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 29.005
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 31.578
4 (3) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 34.361
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 29.389
2 (2) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.841
3 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 30.385
4 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 35.260
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 25.908
2 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.595
3 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 26.921
4 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.081



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 34 1 0:25.908
  2. 2. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 21 2 0:26.595
  3. 3. 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 13 3 0:26.921
  4. 4. 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:27.081
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 5 5 0:29.389
  6. 2. 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 3 6 0:29.841
  7. 3. 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 2 7 0:30.385
  8. 4. 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1 8 0:30.300
SERIE
  9. 3. 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 9 0:35.211
  10. 4. 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 10 0:33.258
  11. 4. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 11 0:34.361
  12. 4. 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 12 0:35.388
  34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 13 -----