Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.767
Split times:   [1] 14.952 (14.952) |  [2] 27.767 (12.816)  Official Finish Time: 27.767
2 (5) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 30.016
Split times:   [1] 16.365 (16.365) |  [2] 30.016 (13.651)  Official Finish Time: 30.016
3 (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.269
Split times:   [1] 16.701 (16.701) |  [2] 30.269 (13.569)  Official Finish Time: 30.269
4 (2) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 33.258
Split times:   [1] 18.186 (18.186) |  [2] 33.258 (15.073)  Official Finish Time: 33.258
- (1) 34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.974
Split times:   [1] 15.012 (15.012) |  [2] 26.974 (11.962)  Official Finish Time: 26.974
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 30.300
Split times:   [1] 15.767 (15.767) |  [2] 30.300 (14.533)  Official Finish Time: 30.300
3 (2) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 35.211
Split times:   [1] 14.878 (14.878) |  [2] 35.211 (20.333)  Official Finish Time: 35.211
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 35.388
Split times:   [1] 18.851 (18.851) |  [2] 35.388 (16.537)  Official Finish Time: 35.388
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 27.945
Split times:   [1] 15.632 (15.632) |  [2] 27.945 (12.314)  Official Finish Time: 27.945
2 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 29.005
Split times:   [1] 16.094 (16.094) |  [2] 29.005 (12.912)  Official Finish Time: 29.005
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 31.578
Split times:   [1] 17.565 (17.565) |  [2] 31.578 (14.014)  Official Finish Time: 31.578
4 (3) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 34.361
Split times:   [1] 18.539 (18.539) |  [2] 34.361 (15.822)  Official Finish Time: 34.361
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 29.389
Split times:   [1] 15.874 (15.874) |  [2] 29.389 (13.515)  Official Finish Time: 29.389
2 (2) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.841
Split times:   [1] 16.048 (16.048) |  [2] 29.841 (13.793)  Official Finish Time: 29.841
3 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 30.385
Split times:   [1] 17.137 (17.137) |  [2] 30.385 (13.248)  Official Finish Time: 30.385
4 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 35.260
Split times:   [1] 16.139 (16.139) |  [2] 35.260 (19.121)  Official Finish Time: 35.260
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 25.908
Split times:   [1] 14.425 (14.425) |  [2] 25.908 (11.484)  Official Finish Time: 25.908
2 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.595
Split times:   [1] 14.688 (14.688) |  [2] 26.595 (11.907)  Official Finish Time: 26.595
3 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 26.921
Split times:   [1] 15.230 (15.230) |  [2] 26.921 (11.691)  Official Finish Time: 26.921
4 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.081
Split times:   [1] 15.355 (15.355) |  [2] 27.081 (11.726)  Official Finish Time: 27.081



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 34 1 0:25.908
  2. 2. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 21 2 0:26.595
  3. 3. 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 13 3 0:26.921
  4. 4. 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:27.081
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 5 5 0:29.389
  6. 2. 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 3 6 0:29.841
  7. 3. 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 2 7 0:30.385
  8. 4. 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1 8 0:30.300
SERIE
  9. 3. 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 9 0:35.211
  10. 4. 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 10 0:33.258
  11. 4. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 11 0:34.361
  12. 4. 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 12 0:35.388
  34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 13 -----