Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 59.111
Split times:   [1] 8.961 (8.961) |  [2] 21.201 (12.240) |  [3] 33.464 (12.263) |  [4] 46.232 (12.768) |  [5] 59.111 (12.879)  Official Finish Time: 59.111
2 (6) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1:01.340  
Split times:   [1] 9.564 (9.564) |  [2] 22.101 (12.537) |  [3] 35.143 (13.042) |  [4] 48.122 (12.979) |  [5] 1:01.340 (13.218)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.340  
3 (5) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.392  
Split times:   [1] 9.303 (9.303) |  [2] 21.950 (12.647) |  [3] 34.737 (12.787) |  [4] 48.186 (13.449) |  [5] 1:02.392 (14.206)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.392  
4 (1) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:10.075  
Split times:   [1] 10.327 (10.327) |  [2] 24.567 (14.240) |  [3] 38.933 (14.366) |  [4] 54.046 (15.113) |  [5] 1:10.075 (16.029)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.075  
5 (4) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.269  
Split times:   [1] 36.634 (36.634) |  [2] 58.514 (21.880) |  [3] () |  [4] 1:14.269 () |  [5] 1:14.301 (0.033)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.269  
6 (2) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:20.974  
Split times:   [1] 11.017 (11.017) |  [2] 26.825 (15.808) |  [3] 43.529 (16.704) |  [4] 1:01.477 (17.948) |  [5] 1:20.974 (19.497)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.974  
7 (7) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.432  
Split times:   [1] 14.578 (14.578) |  [2] 30.172 (15.594) |  [3] 46.040 (15.868) |  [4] 1:02.121 (16.081) |  [5] 1:27.432 (25.311)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.432  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:01.298  
Split times:   [1] 9.176 (9.176) |  [2] 21.539 (12.363) |  [3] 34.168 (12.629) |  [4] 47.611 (13.443) |  [5] 1:01.298 (13.688)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.298  
2 (3) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.356  
Split times:   [1] 9.724 (9.724) |  [2] 24.051 (14.327) |  [3] 38.614 (14.563) |  [4] 53.024 (14.410) |  [5] 1:07.356 (14.333)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.356  
3 (1) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.385  
Split times:   [1] 10.398 (10.398) |  [2] 27.420 (17.022) |  [3] 41.056 (13.636) |  [4] 54.330 (13.274) |  [5] 1:07.385 (13.056)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.385  
4 (4) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.584  
Split times:   [1] 10.309 (10.309) |  [2] 25.442 (15.133) |  [3] 39.357 (13.915) |  [4] 53.268 (13.911) |  [5] 1:07.584 (14.317)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.584  
5 (2) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.847  
Split times:   [1] 10.954 (10.954) |  [2] 26.991 (16.037) |  [3] 43.692 (16.701) |  [4] 1:01.485 (17.793) |  [5] 1:19.847 (18.363)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.847  
- (5) 34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.650  
Split times:   [1] 8.749 (8.749) |  [2] 21.867 (13.118) |  [3] 35.104 (13.237) |  [4] 49.053 (13.949) |  [5] 1:03.650 (14.597)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.650  
2 (1) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:09.888  
Split times:   [1] 10.455 (10.455) |  [2] 24.850 (14.395) |  [3] 39.104 (14.254) |  [4] 53.980 (14.876) |  [5] 1:09.888 (15.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.888  
3 (5) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.748  
Split times:   [1] 9.928 (9.928) |  [2] 25.522 (15.594) |  [3] 40.838 (15.316) |  [4] 56.848 (16.010) |  [5] 1:13.748 (16.901)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.748  
4 (3) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.180  
Split times:   [1] 11.119 (11.119) |  [2] 26.831 (15.712) |  [3] 43.350 (16.519) |  [4] 1:00.704 (17.354) |  [5] 1:19.180 (18.477)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.180  
5 (4) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.652  
Split times:   [1] 11.550 (11.550) |  [2] 27.276 (15.726) |  [3] 43.608 (16.332) |  [4] 1:01.199 (17.591) |  [5] 1:19.652 (18.453)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.652  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 56.645
Split times:   [1] 8.711 (8.711) |  [2] 20.544 (11.833) |  [3] 32.165 (11.621) |  [4] 44.333 (12.168) |  [5] 56.645 (12.313)  Official Finish Time: 56.645
2 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 56.717
Split times:   [1] 8.929 (8.929) |  [2] 20.690 (11.761) |  [3] 32.439 (11.749) |  [4] 44.467 (12.028) |  [5] 56.717 (12.251)  Official Finish Time: 56.717
3 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 59.963
Split times:   [1] 9.302 (9.302) |  [2] 21.819 (12.517) |  [3] 34.058 (12.239) |  [4] 46.765 (12.707) |  [5] 59.963 (13.199)  Official Finish Time: 59.963
4 (6) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.592  
Split times:   [1] 9.719 (9.719) |  [2] 22.397 (12.678) |  [3] 35.061 (12.664) |  [4] 48.224 (13.163) |  [5] 1:01.592 (13.369)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.592  
5 (4) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.653  
Split times:   [1] 10.154 (10.154) |  [2] 23.638 (13.484) |  [3] 36.651 (13.013) |  [4] 50.239 (13.588) |  [5] 1:04.653 (14.415)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.653  
6 (7) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.424  
Split times:   [1] 10.473 (10.473) |  [2] 24.482 (14.009) |  [3] 38.242 (13.760) |  [4] 52.634 (14.392) |  [5] 1:06.424 (13.791)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.424  
7 (5) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.506  
Split times:   [1] 9.983 (9.983) |  [2] 24.081 (14.098) |  [3] 38.120 (14.039) |  [4] 52.589 (14.469) |  [5] 1:07.506 (14.918)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.506  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.767
Split times:   [1] 14.952 (14.952) |  [2] 27.767 (12.816)  Official Finish Time: 27.767
2 (5) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 30.016
Split times:   [1] 16.365 (16.365) |  [2] 30.016 (13.651)  Official Finish Time: 30.016
3 (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.269
Split times:   [1] 16.701 (16.701) |  [2] 30.269 (13.569)  Official Finish Time: 30.269
4 (2) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 33.258
Split times:   [1] 18.186 (18.186) |  [2] 33.258 (15.073)  Official Finish Time: 33.258
- (1) 34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.974
Split times:   [1] 15.012 (15.012) |  [2] 26.974 (11.962)  Official Finish Time: 26.974
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 30.300
Split times:   [1] 15.767 (15.767) |  [2] 30.300 (14.533)  Official Finish Time: 30.300
3 (2) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 35.211
Split times:   [1] 14.878 (14.878) |  [2] 35.211 (20.333)  Official Finish Time: 35.211
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 35.388
Split times:   [1] 18.851 (18.851) |  [2] 35.388 (16.537)  Official Finish Time: 35.388
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 27.945
Split times:   [1] 15.632 (15.632) |  [2] 27.945 (12.314)  Official Finish Time: 27.945
2 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 29.005
Split times:   [1] 16.094 (16.094) |  [2] 29.005 (12.912)  Official Finish Time: 29.005
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 31.578
Split times:   [1] 17.565 (17.565) |  [2] 31.578 (14.014)  Official Finish Time: 31.578
4 (3) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 34.361
Split times:   [1] 18.539 (18.539) |  [2] 34.361 (15.822)  Official Finish Time: 34.361
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 29.389
Split times:   [1] 15.874 (15.874) |  [2] 29.389 (13.515)  Official Finish Time: 29.389
2 (2) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.841
Split times:   [1] 16.048 (16.048) |  [2] 29.841 (13.793)  Official Finish Time: 29.841
3 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 30.385
Split times:   [1] 17.137 (17.137) |  [2] 30.385 (13.248)  Official Finish Time: 30.385
4 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 35.260
Split times:   [1] 16.139 (16.139) |  [2] 35.260 (19.121)  Official Finish Time: 35.260
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 25.908
Split times:   [1] 14.425 (14.425) |  [2] 25.908 (11.484)  Official Finish Time: 25.908
2 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.595
Split times:   [1] 14.688 (14.688) |  [2] 26.595 (11.907)  Official Finish Time: 26.595
3 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 26.921
Split times:   [1] 15.230 (15.230) |  [2] 26.921 (11.691)  Official Finish Time: 26.921
4 (4) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.081
Split times:   [1] 15.355 (15.355) |  [2] 27.081 (11.726)  Official Finish Time: 27.081
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.988
Split times:   [1] 15.166 (15.166) |  [2] 27.522 (12.356) |  [3] 39.988 (12.466)  Official Finish Time: 39.988
2 (4) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.358
Split times:   [1] 17.576 (17.576) |  [2] 31.888 (14.312) |  [3] 46.358 (14.470)  Official Finish Time: 46.358
3 (1) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 49.950
Split times:   [1] 16.023 (16.023) |  [2] 28.780 (12.757) |  [3] 49.950 (21.170)  Official Finish Time: 49.950
- (3) 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 40.951
Split times:   [1] 16.514 (16.514) |  [2] 28.554 (12.040) |  [3] 40.951 (12.397)  Official Finish Time: 40.951
2 (4) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.675
Split times:   [1] 17.837 (17.837) |  [2] 32.303 (14.466) |  [3] 46.675 (14.372)  Official Finish Time: 46.675
3 (3) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 53.787
Split times:   [1] 19.815 (19.815) |  [2] 36.460 (16.645) |  [3] 53.787 (17.327)  Official Finish Time: 53.787
4 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.051  
Split times:   [1] 29.041 (29.041) |  [2] 49.247 (20.206) |  [3] 1:07.051 (17.804)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.051  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.563
Split times:   [1] 15.686 (15.686) |  [2] 28.043 (12.357) |  [3] 40.563 (12.520)  Official Finish Time: 40.563
2 (2) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.794
Split times:   [1] 15.733 (15.733) |  [2] 28.360 (12.627) |  [3] 40.794 (12.434)  Official Finish Time: 40.794
3 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.041
Split times:   [1] 15.492 (15.492) |  [2] 28.257 (12.765) |  [3] 41.041 (12.784)  Official Finish Time: 41.041
4 (4) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 50.094
Split times:   [1] 17.727 (17.727) |  [2] 32.669 (14.942) |  [3] 50.094 (17.425)  Official Finish Time: 50.094
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 41.750
Split times:   [1] 15.555 (15.555) |  [2] 28.553 (12.998) |  [3] 41.750 (13.198)  Official Finish Time: 41.750
2 (3) 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 41.792
Split times:   [1] 15.757 (15.757) |  [2] 28.698 (12.941) |  [3] 41.792 (13.095)  Official Finish Time: 41.792
3 (2) 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 46.175
Split times:   [1] 17.370 (17.370) |  [2] 31.716 (14.346) |  [3] 46.175 (14.459)  Official Finish Time: 46.175
4 (4) 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 52.592
Split times:   [1] 18.800 (18.800) |  [2] 35.217 (16.417) |  [3] 52.592 (17.376)  Official Finish Time: 52.592
5 (5) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 58.072
Split times:   [1] 19.606 (19.606) |  [2] 35.857 (16.251) |  [3] 58.072 (22.216)  Official Finish Time: 58.072
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.433
Split times:   [1] 14.663 (14.663) |  [2] 25.959 (11.296) |  [3] 37.433 (11.474)  Official Finish Time: 37.433
2 (3) 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 39.073
Split times:   [1] 15.179 (15.179) |  [2] 26.778 (11.599) |  [3] 39.073 (12.295)  Official Finish Time: 39.073
3 (2) 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.810
Split times:   [1] 15.447 (15.447) |  [2] 27.541 (12.094) |  [3] 39.810 (12.270)  Official Finish Time: 39.810
4 (1) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 43.021
Split times:   [1] 14.409 (14.409) |  [2] 26.260 (11.851) |  [3] 43.021 (16.762)  Official Finish Time: 43.021
5 (5) 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.295
Split times:   [1] 17.492 (17.492) |  [2] 31.520 (14.028) |  [3] 46.295 (14.776)  Official Finish Time: 46.295



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 118.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 152.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 151.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 7. 8 20
6. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 7. 5. 11. 7 23
7. 175.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 6. 6. 12. 6 24
8. 173.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 5. 5 25
9. 174.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 6. 4 23
10. 35.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
11. 150.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 9. 32
12. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 10. 33
34.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL