27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:52.431  
2 (7) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:54.337  
3 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:54.881  
4 (6) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.675  
5 (5) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:55.831  
6 (2) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:59.626  
7 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.258  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:12.204  
2 (4) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:12.224  
3 (5) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 3:19.567  
4 (1) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:19.591  
5 (3) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:19.862  
6 (2) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 3:35.784  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.971  
2 (1) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.979  
3 (2) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:03.602  
4 (6) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.578  
5 (4) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.928  
6 (5) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:12.786  
7 (7) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 3:24.447  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:47.416  
2 (4) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.541  
3 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.377  
4 (5) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:53.276  
5 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:59.602  
6 (6) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 3:13.250  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 48.111
2 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.425
3 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.729
4 (2) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.476
5 (1) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 1:00.442  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 49.216
2 (3) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 49.646
3 (2) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 51.473
4 (4) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 53.836
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.582
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 48.690
3 (1) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 51.335
4 (3) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 53.132
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.515
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 47.525
3 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.604
4 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.239
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 46.752
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 47.399
3 (4) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 49.623
4 (3) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.743
2 (1) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 53.230
3 (4) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 59.996
4 (3) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.380  
5 (5) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 1:10.668  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.888
2 (4) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 50.739
3 (2) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 52.311
4 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:00.548  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 45.662
2 (3) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.642
3 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 46.670
4 (4) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 46.754
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.145  
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.476  
3 (3) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.824  
4 (4) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.326  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.105  
2 (2) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.575  
3 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:54.665  
4 (4) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.876  
- (1) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. off track->to C
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.347  
2 (4) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.323  
3 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.190  
4 (3) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.499  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.558  
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.740  
3 (4) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.393  
4 (1) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:47.717  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.954  
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.896  
3 (4) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:59.968  
4 (3) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:12.527  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.987  
2 (2) 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.886  
3 (3) 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:50.480  
4 (1) 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.538  
5 (5) 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 2:08.755  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:06.722  
2 (1) 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.154  
3 (4) 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.263  
4 (2) 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:09.533  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:00.975  
2 (2) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.251  
3 (3) 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.453  
4 (4) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.778  



27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 115.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 124.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 8. 5. 11 18
6. 114.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 7. 9 19
7. 58.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 7.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 23.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 6. 10. 11. 3 27
10. 92.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 9. 9. 30
11. 57.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 80.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 8.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 13. 39